0 -
20L
0
20L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Flats for Sale in Nardaha, Raipur under 20 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
+ 3 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nardaha

600 sq.ft Plot
₹11.1 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18.5 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹23.13 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹33.3 L
2126 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
2287 sq.ft Plot
₹42.31 L
2721 sq.ft Plot
₹47.62 L
2722 sq.ft Plot
₹50.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/8
New Booking
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmBROTHERS DHABA & CAFE- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/8
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
RJ
Rajini Jisso
1/10
New Booking
₹11.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/17
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
1/5
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/17
New Booking
₹11.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
1/10
New Booking
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/22
New Booking
Harshit Gold City
RERA
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.31k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
New Booking
₹11.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Kusum Proeprty
1/34
New Booking
Harshit Gold City
RERA
₹18.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
New Booking
₹18.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Vinay
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Harshit Gold City
RERA
₹11.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago
N Rajeshwari
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nardaha, Raipur
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Rahul Jaiswal
Owner
1264 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nardaha, Raipur
Resale
₹15.12 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1264 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Singhania Buildcon
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nardaha, Raipur
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby: