Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK for sale in Nardaha, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Nardaha? Choose from 8+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Nardaha. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Nardaha, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹5 L
Nardaha, Raipur
...Read more
Prem Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hosing board colony, Nardaha for Rs. 500000
Resale
Hosing board colony
₹5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DYNASTY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec-19, Faridabad- 0.1 kmBadkal Mor Metro Station- 2.2 kmDomino's ...+ More