Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 778

Resale properties in Raipur - Page 15

Sort by:
Relevance
Hitesh Pandey
Owner
1/10
Resale
Vicon Aashna Swastik Park Avenue
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Vandana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 585 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Birgoan for Rs. 2100000
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maa Banjari Gurukul School, Rawabhata Birgaon- 2.1 kmESIC HOSPITAL, Rawabhata, Raipur- 0.2 kmHotel Shera and Restaurant...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Jhanna Mishra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Duplex for sale in Shivanand Nagar for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall...+ More
HP
Hrishit Property
1/7
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mother Pride School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Sanjay Singh
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹40.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmLALGANGA SHOPPIN...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RV
Rajsukh Ventures
1/35
Resale
Wallfort Heights
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bhathagao Bus Stand
Updated
1w ago
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
1/7
Resale
Rajat Centrum
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1667 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
1/7
Resale
Rajat Centrum
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1667 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
M Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Purani Basti for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Kusum Proeprty
1/8
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Nir
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Abhishek Singh Parihar
Owner
1/13
Resale
Wallfort Garden
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Minakshi Sinha
Owner
1/20
Resale
Vedanta City Phase 2
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shrimad Infratech
Owner
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Avinash Tiwari
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
Wallfort Valley
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago
CHHINU DEEP
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3400 Sq.ft 6 BHK Duplex for sale in Boriyakhurd for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Shri Medishine Hospital
Updated
3w ago
Rohit Sahu
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹3.51 L
Avg. price: ₹351.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Krishna Public School International- 0.1 kmSadbhavna hospital- 0.1 kmRestro CG04- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Virat Magar
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhatagaon, Raipur
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mother Pride School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmShyam Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
P A
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kachana, Raipur
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmAmbuja City Centre- 0...+ More
Abhi Sharma
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Sagar
Owner
1/31
Resale
Merlin JayShree Vihar
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
2225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Rishabh Awadhiya
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Abhishek Rege
Owner
1/20
Resale
Dolphin Jewel O
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Balkishor Patle
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
Wallfort Vatika Phase 1
RERA
₹16.52 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Sakshi Sharma
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prayas Residential School Gudhiyari, Raipur- 0.6 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipur Cit...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Raipur, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Evaraa By Deevee
Studio, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Villa,Studio Apartments
Naya Raipur,Raipur
46.5 L-1.6 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rama Greens Phase II
Residential Plots
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Foresta
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
16.9 L-1.69 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Aranya City Of Woodland
Residential Plots
Pacheda 1,Raipur
5.9 L-36.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aranya Lake Shore City
Residential Plots
Bahnakadi,Raipur
7.64 L-38.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samveda Silver Oak Villa
3 BHK Villa
Dhansuli,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aranya City Of Woodland Pacheda
Residential Plots
Pacheda 1,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Upwan Phase 1
4 BHK Villa
Naya Raipur,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Global August White Lotus
Property
Vip Road,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajat Highpark Phase 4
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale in Raipur, Raipur

Naya Raipur
2 people rated this locality
5
4,490