Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 776

Resale properties in Raipur - Page 20

Sort by:
Relevance
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mahaveer Nagar for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
Indu Mishra
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mahaveer Nagar, Raipur
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Dronacharya Public School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAtmospheria The Courtyard Kitchen- 0.1 kmRai...+ More
Updated
5d ago
NI
Noble Infra
Play video
1/46
Resale
Pragati Pearl
RERA
₹38.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
Prashant
Owner
6000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naya Raipur, Raipur
Resale
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹258.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Great India School- 0.1 kmSri Sathya Sai Sanjeevani Hospital New Raipur- 0.1 kmDahariya Canteen- 0.1 km
Jagdeesh Prasad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 915 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mahaveer Nagar for Rs. 2700000
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
GOvind Agarwal
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Kamlesh Debnath
Owner
1/31
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
HP
Hrishit Property
1/7
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Krishna Public S...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Rohit Jayaswal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1640 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shankar Nagar for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MGM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmMadrasi Grill (Since 1943)- 0.1 kmRaipur C...+ More
Gaurav S Rajput
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
Avinash Aashiyana
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
JK
J K GROUP
1/6
Resale
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospital | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Raip...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Surya Hanish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 515 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shankar Nagar for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MGM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.2 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre ...+ More
Gurdeep Singh Panesar
Owner

Photos under screening...

₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Jau Dewangan
Owner
1/31
Resale
Jainam Park
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1434 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingKids Area
Saniya Khan
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
Balaji Green City
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CPS : Chhattisgarh Public School- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmKanchan Ganga ...+ More
ANUPAM BANI
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Avanti Vihar, Raipur
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Harsh Sahu
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naya Raipur, Raipur
Resale
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹450.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Krishna Public School International- 6.6 kmSadbhavna hospital- 5.5 kmRestro CG04- 2 km
Updated
3w ago
Vikas Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1560 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Nardaha for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmBROTHERS DHABA & CAFE- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGarden
Updated
3w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/4
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
4d ago
KP
KCS Property
1/4
Resale
₹24.74 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
773 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 8.7 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
1/8
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Raipur, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Evaraa By Deevee
Studio, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Villa,Studio Apartments
Naya Raipur,Raipur
46.5 L-1.6 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rama Greens Phase II
Residential Plots
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Foresta
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
16.9 L-1.69 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Aranya City Of Woodland
Residential Plots
Pacheda 1,Raipur
5.9 L-36.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aranya Lake Shore City
Residential Plots
Bahnakadi,Raipur
7.64 L-38.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samveda Silver Oak Villa
3 BHK Villa
Dhansuli,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aranya City Of Woodland Pacheda
Residential Plots
Pacheda 1,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Upwan Phase 1
4 BHK Villa
Naya Raipur,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Global August White Lotus
Property
Vip Road,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajat Highpark Phase 4
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale in Raipur, Raipur

Naya Raipur
2 people rated this locality
5
4,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamal Vihar