Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 780

Resale properties in Raipur - Page 19

Sort by:
Relevance
Munshi Lal Saroj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1011 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Gogaon for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1011 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 2.2 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmRaipur City Cent...+ More
Versha
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's R.K.Sarda Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmIraa- 0.1 kmAmbuja City Ce...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Bobby
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2800 Sq.ft 5 BHK Duplex for sale in Shivanand Nagar for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
1/2
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Naya Raipur Bus TerminusClose to Railway St...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Harsh Sahu
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naya Raipur, Raipur
Resale
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹450.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Krishna Public School International- 6.6 kmSadbhavna hospital- 5.5 kmRestro CG04- 2 km
Updated
4w ago
M Chetan Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kandul for Rs. 2700000
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indus World School- 0.5 kmShree Dani Care Multispeciality Hospital- 4.5 kmParghani Restaurant- 1.9 kmBarle Complex...+ More
Vaibhav Shukla
Owner
1/10
Resale
Wallfort Orchid
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa, Raipur- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0....+ More
Kamlesh Debnath
Owner
1/31
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Renu Singh
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Krishna Public School International- 0.1 kmSadbhavna hospital- 7.8 kmRestro CG04- 3.8 km
Updated
4w ago
LP
Lucky Property
1/8
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
BricksTheory
Owner
1/5
Resale
Vedanta Vatika
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bharat Mata Higher Secondary School Tatibandh- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmK...+ More
RP
Raipur Plot Guru
1/8
Resale
₹18.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunityLandscaped GardenSecurity Guards
Updated
1w ago
Ashu
Owner
720 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhanpuri, Raipur
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Advani Oerlikon Govt. Hr. Sec. School- 1 kmSai Baba Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmGupta sweets and restaurant- 0.6 kmKanchan...+ More
Anand Yadav
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹76.76 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Prashant Sahu
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹17.6 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 1.5 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 km  ...+ More
AB
Agarwal Buildcon
1/7
Resale
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa, Raipur- 0.1 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbe...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Nikhil Sehgal
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pirda-2, Raipur
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Pushkar
Owner
538 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gudhiyari, Raipur
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
538 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prayas Residential School Gudhiyari, Raipur- 0.6 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipur Cit...+ More
Ruchi
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
Abhinav City
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
VARUN SINGH GAHARWAR
Owner
1/14
Resale
Harshit Landmark
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CPS : Chhattisgarh Public School- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmKanchan Ganga ...+ More
HP
Hrishit Property
1/7
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityOpen Space AroundBachelor Friendly
Updated
4w ago
Flashashish7
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhatagaon, Raipur
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmShyam...+ More
Vikram
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 0.1 kmRajgharana- 0.1 km
B
BidDeal
1/4
Resale
₹46.31 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Aarti Dubey
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
N U Bhaskar
Owner
1/7
Resale
Siddhivinayak Varan Apartments
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dronacharya Public School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAtmospheria The Courtyard Kitchen- 3 kmShyam...+ More
RV
Rajsukh Ventures
1/10
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Raipur, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Evaraa By Deevee
Studio, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Villa,Studio Apartments
Naya Raipur,Raipur
46.5 L-1.6 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rama Greens Phase II
Residential Plots
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Foresta
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
16.9 L-1.69 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Aranya City Of Woodland
Residential Plots
Pacheda 1,Raipur
5.9 L-36.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aranya Lake Shore City
Residential Plots
Bahnakadi,Raipur
7.64 L-38.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samveda Silver Oak Villa
3 BHK Villa
Dhansuli,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aranya City Of Woodland Pacheda
Residential Plots
Pacheda 1,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Upwan Phase 1
4 BHK Villa
Naya Raipur,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Global August White Lotus
Property
Vip Road,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajat Highpark Phase 4
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale in Raipur, Raipur

Naya Raipur
2 people rated this locality
5
4,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamal Vihar