Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 780

Resale properties in Raipur - Page 18

Sort by:
Relevance
Deepti Subhash
Owner
1/16
Resale
Surya Land Developers Avanti Elegance
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmAmbuja City Centre- 3...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Archana
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharat Mata Higher Secondary School Tatibandh- 0.6 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmK...+ More
Jyoti
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹11.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.14k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGarden
Sambhavi Sambhavi
Owner
2500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhatagaon, Raipur
Resale
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹300.00/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mother Pride School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmShyam Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Anand Yadav
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹76.76 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
RV
Rajsukh Ventures
1/5
Resale
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MGM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.2 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VA
Vaibhav Agrawal
1/20
Resale
Agrawal Palm Resorts
RERA
₹32.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Ambuja City Centre24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
Sajid Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Sunder Nagar for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother's Pride Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipur City Cen...+ More
KHEMLAL DHIVER
Owner
2044 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Santoshi Nagar, Raipur
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
2044 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Rajaram Naidu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 543 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shankar Nagar for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
543 sq.ft
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
1/22
Resale
₹36.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Mohit Dhruw
Owner
1/38
Resale
No Brokerage
Golf Green Phase II
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenKids Area
Vinay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhatagaon for Rs. 4600000
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGarden
Updated
3w ago
Kamal
Owner
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dronacharya Public School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAtmospheria The Courtyard Kitchen- 0.1 kmRai...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Hemant
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 920 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tatibandh for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Rajveer Chopra
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CPS : Chhattisgarh Public School- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 4.3 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmKanchan Ganga ...+ More
Abhay Meshram
Owner
1/32
Resale
No Brokerage
Pragati Pearl
RERA
₹37.19 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Archana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tatibandh for Rs. 1200000
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Vaibhav Shukla
Owner
1/10
Resale
Wallfort Orchid
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa, Raipur- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0....+ More
Monika Netam
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naya Raipur, Raipur
Resale
₹7.71 L
Avg. price: ₹771.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Krishna Public School International- 0.1 kmSadbhavna hospital- 7.8 kmRestro CG04- 3.8 km
Updated
1w ago
Prince Chamdrakar
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naya Raipur, Raipur
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School International- 6.6 kmSadbhavna hospital- 5.5 kmRestro CG04- 2 km
Updated
1w ago
Sachin Kodwani
Owner
1148 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kamal Vihar, Raipur
Resale
₹43.07 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.mt
1148 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 8.7 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 km  ...+ More
RAIPUR PROPERTY VENTURES
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kamal Vihar for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Indu Mishra
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mahaveer Nagar, Raipur
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mahaveer Nagar for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Raipur, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Evaraa By Deevee
Studio, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Villa,Studio Apartments
Naya Raipur,Raipur
46.5 L-1.6 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Foresta
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
16.9 L-1.69 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rama Greens Phase II
Residential Plots
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aranya City Of Woodland
Residential Plots
Pacheda 1,Raipur
5.9 L-36.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aranya Lake Shore City
Residential Plots
Bahnakadi,Raipur
7.64 L-38.92 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aranya City Of Woodland Pacheda
Residential Plots
Pacheda 1,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samveda Silver Oak Villa
3 BHK Villa
Dhansuli,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Upwan Phase 1
4 BHK Villa
Naya Raipur,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in RCP VIP City Sector 02
Residential Plots
Saddu,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Astha Landmark Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Vidhan Sabha Road,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale in Raipur, Raipur

Naya Raipur
2 people rated this locality
5
4,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamal Vihar