Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Sadar Bazar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sadar Bazar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sadar Bazar, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Singhania Harshit Ratna (1708 sq.ft)
₹54.6 L - 57.8 L
Sadar Bazar, Raipur
...Read more
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group

3 BHK Row House in Sadar Bazar

3 BHK Row House
₹54.64 L - 57.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Sadar Bazar)

AI
Aarti Infrastructure & Buildcon Ltd.
1/8
5.0 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Old Dhamtari Road

1 BHK Flat
₹22.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.33 L - 45.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹64.46 L - 66.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1902 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
DP
Dolphin Promoters And Builders
1/27
6.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deopuri

2 BHK Flat
₹19.91 L - 36.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 51.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹52.7 L - 70.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 2244 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
AG
Avinash Group
1/20
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 89.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1656 - 2215 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
MB
Maa Bamleshwari Developers
1/11
3.1 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - P...+ More
Siddharth Shah
Owner
1/19
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0.1 km
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
+ 1 more
1/39
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hirapur Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 28.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 701 - 965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
Shyam Kumar Sharma
Owner
1/6
0.9 km away
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipur City C...+ More
Abhi Sharma
Owner
1/5
0.9 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Prem Sahu Properties
1/11
1.8 kms away
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner Property24*7 Security
MR YOGESH SAHU
1/22
1.8 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Karan Agrawal
1/11
2.0 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPet FriendlyVastu CompliantClose to Dr. Jaulkar ENT HOSPITAL
XpertARC
1/9
2.0 kms away
₹46.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
SS
Sumeet Synfab India Pvt Ltd
1/3
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathpurena

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1453 - 1528 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
HI
Hariom Infratech
1/3
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathpurena

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 484 - 1130 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
RB
Rajat Buildtech Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
2.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon

1 BHK Flat
₹40.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.22 L - 64.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 472 - 1068 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
AF
Ask Freehold Realty Pvt Ltd
1/12
2.5 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 339 - 1219 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
Housing Partner
Owner
1/15
2.8 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother's Pride Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sadar Bazar

Gallery Cover Pic of Harshit Landmark
₹28.0 L - 38.0 L
Harshit Landmark
by Singhania Buildcon Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hirapur Colony, Raipur
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
Developer + 1 more
Mudassir Musharraf
Owner
1/7
2.9 kms away
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dronacharya Public School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 kmRaipur City Ce...+ More
PT
Param Tarak Sheetalnath Jinalay Avam Dadabadi
1/3
2.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Devendra Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1324 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sadar Bazar, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Singhania Harshit Ratna
3 BHK Row House
Sadar Bazar,Raipur
54.64 L-57.84 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sadar Bazar, Raipur

Byron Bazar
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Budhapara
7,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brahman Para
2,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samta Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
4,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tagore Nagar
3,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Civil Lines
7,601
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Purani Basti
8,580
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shailendra Nagar
9,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janta Colony
7,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakhe Nagar
3,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft