More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2451

Flats for Sale in Shri Ram Nagar, Anupam Nagar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shri Ram Nagar? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shri Ram Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Shri Ram Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shri Ram Nagar, Anupam Nagar, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (630 sq.ft)
₹7.81 L
Avani Vihar, Vidhan Sabha Road
Residential Plot (871 sq.ft)
₹32.66 L
Gayatri Nagar, Shankar Nagar
Mayfair Resorts (1000 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L - 39.24 L
Bhurkoni, Raipur
Pioneer Green Avenue (1170 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Mowa, Raipur
Raheja Ambara (1000 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L - 49.5 L
Labhandih, Raipur
Kriplani Anaadi Ananta Avenue Phase 1 (1006 sq.ft)
₹32.56 L - 99.02 L
Bhurkoni, Raipur
Mahamaya Galaxy Greens (1000 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L - 32.0 L
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
VIP City (1000 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L - 76.0 L
Daldal Seoni, Raipur
Avinash Neopolis (1656 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L - 89.71 L
Bhatagaon, Raipur
The Richmond Park By Vardhman (1500 sq.ft)
₹76.5 L - 1.22 Cr
Kachana, Raipur
...Read more
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
Locality Champion
1/13
0.88 km away
New Booking
₹32.66 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
871 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MGM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.2 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AB
ACC Builders
1/12
7.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhurkoni, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹17 L
1011 sq.ft Plot
₹17.18 L
1018 sq.ft Plot
₹17.3 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹17.51 L
1042 sq.ft Plot
₹17.72 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹18.1 L
1067 sq.ft Plot
₹18.14 L
1118 sq.ft Plot
₹19.01 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹19.12 L
1143 sq.ft Plot
₹19.43 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹20.39 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹21.25 L
1262 sq.ft Plot
₹21.46 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹25.5 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
1747 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
1772 sq.ft Plot
₹30.12 L
1865 sq.ft Plot
₹31.71 L
1965 sq.ft Plot
₹33.41 L
1976 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
2308 sq.ft Plot
₹39.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
PH
PIONEER HOMES
1/48
3.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Mowa, Raipur

2 BHK Villa
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Updated
2d ago
RG
Raheja Group
1/17
4.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Labhandih, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹41.25 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹44.55 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2031
Updated
1w ago
AA
ANAADI ANANTA AVENUE
1/14
7.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Bhurkoni, Raipur

2 BHK Villa
₹32.56 L
3 BHK Villa
₹44 L - 68.74 L
4 BHK Villa
₹77.54 L - 99.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/6
1.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
RI
RCP Infratech
1/8
4.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Bungalows in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹76 L
2 BHK Bungalow
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
4w ago
AG
Avinash Group
1/20
6.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 89.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
VD
Vardhman Developers
1/24
2.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹76.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹91.8 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
AG
Avinash Group
1/19
3.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹40.7 L - 43.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.85 L - 54.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/13
2.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Saddu, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.99 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹11.69 L - 14.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/10
7.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Dunda, Raipur

2 BHK Villa
₹42.44 L
3 BHK Villa
₹51.72 L - 55.51 L
4 BHK Villa
₹69.21 L - 75.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
1d ago
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
1/6
2.13 km away
New Booking
Geetanjali Avenue
RERA
₹45.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmMadrasi Grill (Since 1943)- 0.1 kmR...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
2.26 km away
Resale
₹60.35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
RG
Raheja Group
1/21
4.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹58.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
AG
Avinash Group
1/9
4.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

635 sq.ft Plot
₹14.29 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹21.8 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹22.52 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹32.69 L
1665 sq.ft Plot
₹37.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Shailesh Sondahare
Owner
1/10
2.14 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Goldbricks Anandam Miraya
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
2293 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Shri Ram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Avenue
₹68.0 L
Pioneer Green Avenue
by Pioneer Homes
2 BHK Villa
Mowa, Raipur
PH
PIONEER HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Capital Home 2
₹40.7 L - 54.9 L
Avinash Capital Home 2
by Avinash Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
AG
Avinash Group
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Pioneer Capital Homes
₹45.0 L - 62.7 L
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/12
2.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

854 sq.ft Plot
₹32.02 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
1/19
3.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹47.81 L - 57.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K - 6.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
3w ago
RJ
Rajini Jisso
1/4
1.65 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa, RaipurClose to Temp...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SD
Swastik Devloper
Locality Champion
1/4
2.32 km away
New Booking
₹21.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dronacharya Public School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmMadrasi Grill (Sinc...+ More
E
Elitepropertyraipur
Locality Champion
1/23
0.88 km away
New Booking
₹56.08 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Raipur City Centre MallClub HouseGated Community
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
1/20
3.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Saddu, Raipur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹15.6 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹15.99 L
839 sq.ft Plot
₹16.37 L
866 sq.ft Plot
₹16.89 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹17.63 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.51 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹29.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
BP
Budgeted Property Raipur
Locality Champion
1/11
1.55 km away
New Booking
₹36.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/11
0.88 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Shri Ram Nagar, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajat Highpark Phase 4
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samriddhi Atlantis
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
60.0 L-60.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Rama Eiko Phase I
Residential Plots
Daldal Seoni,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Woods Ville
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kachana,Raipur
47.0 L-87.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Nature Phase II
5 BHK Villa
Kachana,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srishtis Imperia Phase III
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumeet Urban Nest
Property
Anupam Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhardwaj SKY Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ajit Ritam
Residential Plots
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Avinash Chitwan Phase 4
Residential Plots
Kachana,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shri Ram Nagar, Raipur

4,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,556
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shankar Nagar
7 people rated this locality
4.61
4,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.84%
Rise in last 1 Year