Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

New Residential Projects in Shri Ram Nagar, Anupam Nagar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Shri Ram Nagar? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Shri Ram Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Shri Ram Nagar, Anupam Nagar, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Avinash Maruti Solitaire (280 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Anupam Nagar, Raipur
Mosh Ramayan Life Style Residency (367 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Anupam Nagar, Raipur
Vikas Builder And Developer Vikas Golden Glory
Price on Request
Anupam Nagar, Raipur
Avinash Avinash Maruti Solitaire Phase - II
Avinash Group
1/11

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Anupam Nagar, Raipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2018
MV
Mosh Varaya Infrastructure Limited
1/4

1, 4 BHK Flats in Anupam Nagar, Raipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
SI
Sumeet Infracon
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumeet Urban Nest

Property in Anupam Nagar, Raipur

Possession: Aug, 2030
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Shri Ram Nagar)

RB
Rishabh Builders
1/80
3.7 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kachana, Raipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 423 - 3026 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
DP
Dolphin Promoters And Builders
1/27
5.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deopuri, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹19.91 L - 36.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 51.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹52.7 L - 70.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 2244 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
BD
Bajrang Dealmark Private Limited
1/11
6.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dunda, Raipur

550 sq.ft Plot
₹15.42 L
581 sq.ft Plot
₹16.29 L
595 sq.ft Plot
₹16.68 L
968 sq.ft Plot
₹27.13 L
1049 sq.ft Plot
₹29.4 L
1107 sq.ft Plot
₹31.03 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹33.92 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹39.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42.05 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹50.45 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹67.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
VD
Vardhman Developers
1/24
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹76.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹91.8 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
PH
PIONEER HOMES
1/48
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Mowa, Raipur

2 BHK Villa
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftSizes: 1170 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
AG
Avinash Group
1/19
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹40.7 L - 43.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.85 L - 54.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 996 - 1376 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
PH
PIONEER HOMES
1/13
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Saddu, Raipur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
2090 sq.ft Plot
₹62.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
AG
Avinash Group
1/20
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 89.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1656 - 2215 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
AS
Aditya Srijan Private Limited
1/11
0.3 km away

3 BHK Flat in Shankar Nagar, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1353 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
RB
Rajat Buildtech Pvt. Ltd.
1/20
0.3 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in VIP Colony, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 713 - 2038 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
RB
Rajat Buildtech Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
0.4 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shankar Nagar, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 815 - 2112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
MB
Monika Builders & Developers