Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Duplex Houses for Sale in Shrinagar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Dev Yadav
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Airport24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Jhanna Mishra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Duplex for sale in Shivanand Nagar for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Bobby
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2800 Sq.ft 5 BHK Duplex for sale in Shivanand Nagar for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago