Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Tatibandh Colony, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tatibandh

6000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹47.5 L
12000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
14000 sq.ft Plot
₹66.5 L
15000 sq.ft Plot
₹71.25 L
17000 sq.ft Plot
₹80.75 L
18000 sq.ft Plot
₹85.5 L
20000 sq.ft Plot
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹475.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
SH
Smart Homes
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Tatibandh

900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
974 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
979 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
988 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1172 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1180 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1203 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1207 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1210 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1214 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1218 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1245 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1269 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
Updated
4w ago