Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 222

3 BHK for sale in Alwar District, Rajasthan

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Alwar District? Housing.com offers 175+ 3 BHK Flats & 11+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 177+ New Projects, 320+ Resale Properties and 38+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Alwar District. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Alwar District, Rajasthan - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Terra Elegance (1150 sq.ft)
₹40.3 L
Sector 33, Bhiwadi
Terra Heritage (630 sq.ft)
₹47.1 L
Sector 51, Bhiwadi
3 BHK Flat (1574 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 24, Bhiwadi
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹34 L
Sector 77, Bhiwadi
3 BHK Flat (1575 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Thara, Bhiwadi
3.5 BHK Flat (2120 sq.ft)
₹1.79 Cr
Thara, Bhiwadi
3 BHK Flat (1574 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 24, Bhiwadi
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹37 L
Jhundpuri, Bhiwadi
3 BHK Flat (1415 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Sector 33, Bhiwadi
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Jhundpuri, Bhiwadi
...Read more
TS
The Solutions
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 33

2 BHK Flat
₹32.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.27 L
4 BHK Flat
₹55.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
4w ago
TS
The Solutions
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 51

1 BHK Flat
₹20.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
2w ago
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/20
New Booking
Ashiana Tarang
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1574 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
RH
Reach Home
Play video
1/35
Verified
New Booking
Ashiana Surbhi
RERA
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGymnasium
RH
Reach Home
1/4
New Booking
Ashiana Advik Phase II
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
RH
Reach Home
1/24
New Booking
Ashiana Advik
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingCorner PropertyPhysically Disabled FriendlyUtility Shops
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/20
New Booking
Ashiana Tarang
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1574 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
TS
The Solutions
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Terra Elegance
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.1 kmHari Ram hospital- 4.9 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmG...+ More
TS
The Solutions
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Terra Castle
RERA
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerracePower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
HA
Hardev Associates
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Hindustan HFL Presidency Estate
₹78.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
HA
Hardev Associates
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Hindustan HFL Presidency Estate
₹71.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
HA
Hardev Associates
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Hindustan HFL Presidency Estate
₹72.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS School- 0.1 kmStar Hospital- 3.6 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmCapital Mall Bhiwadi- 3.1 km
Updated
3w ago
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Krish City Phase 2
₹31.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
PP
PROPERTY PAVILLION
1/30
Verified
Resale
Ashiana Aangan
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hari Ram hospitalClose to RPS SchoolClub House
Updated
1d ago
RR
Rajasthan Real Estate
1/24
Resale
Ashiana Surbhi
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Capital Mall BhiwadiPower BackupClub House
Updated
4d ago
EP
Ekta Properties
1/15
New Booking
Ashiana Advik Phase II
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
AH
Assets Homz
1/31
New Booking
Ashiana Advik
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1181 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/26
Resale
Nimai Greens
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Kalp
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
Lalji Soumya Vihar
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
2w ago
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Krish City Phase 2
₹33.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Kalp
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupIntercomPet AllowedGarden
Updated
4w ago
HA
Hardev Associates
1/51
Verified
New Booking
Krish Harmony Villas
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Patodia HospitalClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
PP
PROPERTY PAVILLION
1/18
Resale
Nimai Greens
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1d ago
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
Resale
Cosmos Ashoka Apartment
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Terra Heritage
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 7.9 kmPatodia Hospital- 13.3 kmShri Makhan Bhog- 7.5 km
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/23
Resale
Ashiana Town
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/26
New Booking
Terra Castle
RERA
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Terra Heritage
RERA
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE