Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 45

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Alwar District, Rajasthan

Sort by:
Relevance
RH
Reach Home
1/4
New Booking
Ashiana Advik Phase II
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
RH
Reach Home
1/24
New Booking
Ashiana Advik
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingGated CommunityLift
RH
Reach Home
1/24
New Booking
Ashiana Advik
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingCorner PropertyPhysically Disabled FriendlyUtility Shops
AR
Aroma Realty
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Trehan Vilasa Heights
RERA
₹25.49 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
964 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupUtility ShopsClub House
RH
Reach Home
1/25
New Booking
Ashiana Tarang
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
2535 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGated Community24*7 Security
RH
Reach Home
1/23
New Booking
Ashiana Tarang
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyPet Friendly24*7 Security
AR
Aroma Realty
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Trehan Heights
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Patodia HospitalLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
AR
Aroma Realty
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Trehan Heights
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Patodia HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StorePark Facing
TS
The Solutions
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Trehan Vilasa Heights
RERA
₹33.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
RR
Rajasthan Real Estate
1/45
New Booking
Avalon Rosewood
RERA
₹74.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Genesis MallClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AH
Assets Homz
1/31
New Booking
Ashiana Advik
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
966 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rajasthan Real Estate
1/4
New Booking
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vivekanand Public School KatopurPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Trehan
Owner
1/29
Resale
No Brokerage
Trehan Vilasa Heights
RERA
₹25.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RR
Rajasthan Real Estate
1/25
New Booking
Avalon Rosewood
RERA
₹74.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Genesis MallPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
RR
Rajasthan Real Estate
1/24
New Booking
Avalon Rosewood
RERA
₹77.55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Genesis MallSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
RR
Rajasthan Real Estate
1/30
New Booking
Avalon Rosewood
RERA
₹54.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Genesis MallClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RR
Rajasthan Real Estate
1/40
New Booking
Avalon Rosewood
RERA
₹78.38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Genesis MallPower BackupClub House
Updated
4w ago
RR
Rajasthan Real Estate
1/24
New Booking
Avalon Rosewood
RERA
₹56.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Genesis MallClub HouseGated Community
RR
Rajasthan Real Estate
1/24
New Booking
Avalon Rosewood
RERA
₹78.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Genesis MallLift
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/19
New Booking
Trehan Vilasa Heights
RERA
₹25.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
HA
Hardev Associates
1/23
New Booking
Trehan Residences
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
RR
Rajasthan Real Estate
1/33
New Booking
Avalon Rosewood
RERA
₹71.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HousePower BackupClose to Genesis Mall
Jay Property
1/22
New Booking
Avalon Rosewood
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Jay Property
1/21
New Booking
Avalon Rosewood
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1249 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2w ago
Sanjay Yadav
Owner
1/19
Resale
Ashiana Tarang Phase II
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Monu Yadav
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
Trehan Heights
RERA
₹23.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Satya Santosh Group
1/9
New Booking
Trehan Vilasa City
RERA
₹25.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyPool FacingSwimming Pool
Renu
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
Trehan Heights
RERA
₹23.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Atul Bhardwaj
Owner
1/26
Resale
Trehan Vilasa Heights
RERA
₹27.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupKids Area
Kashish
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
1