Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 747

Ready to Move Properties in Alwar District, Rajasthan

Sort by:
Relevance
RH
Reach Home
Play video
1/35
Verified
New Booking
Ashiana Surbhi
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGymnasium
TS
The Solutions
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 33, Bhiwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹32.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.27 L
4 BHK Flat
₹55.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
TS
The Solutions
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 51, Bhiwadi

1 BHK Flat
₹20.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
3w ago
RH
Reach Home
1/5
Resale
Ashiana Advik Phase I
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecuritySpa/Sauna/SteamLift
TS
The Solutions
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
Terra City 2
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.yd
140 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lovely Hotel- 2.6 km
TS
The Solutions
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Trimurti Villas
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹73.63k/sq.mt
91 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.1 kmHari Ram hospital- 9.5 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 ...+ More
TS
The Solutions
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
Terra City 2
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹29.17k/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lovely Hotel- 2.6 km
NT
Narendera Tanwar
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
Jai Shree Madhuvan Residency
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
2190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play Area
ED
ETR Developers Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.yd
600 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
ED
ETR Developers Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
ED
ETR Developers Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
HA
Hardev Associates
1/26
Verified
Resale
Krish Icon
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.1 kmPatodia Hospital- 12.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGenesis Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
HA
Hardev Associates
1/9
New Booking
Krish Seasons
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.1 kmPatodia Hospital- 5.4 kmShri Makhan Bhog- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
HA
Hardev Associates
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Hindustan HFL Presidency Estate
₹78.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/29
Verified
Resale
Ashiana Aangan
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Trehan Delight Residency
RERA
₹22.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
RR
Rajasthan Real Estate
1/24
Resale
Ashiana Surbhi
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Capital Mall BhiwadiPower BackupClub House
Updated
1w ago
AH
Assets Homz
1/24
New Booking
Ashiana Tarang
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PP
PROPERTY PAVILLION
1/30
Verified
Resale
Ashiana Aangan
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hari Ram hospitalClose to RPS SchoolClub House
Updated
5d ago
MK
Mohit Kumar Jain
1/23
New Booking
JBMR Green Vista Farms
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
K
KPS Chauhan
1/23
Resale
Ashiana Town
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
1d ago
K
KPS Chauhan
1/29
Resale
Ashiana Town
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
1d ago
K
KPS Chauhan
1/6
New Booking
Krish Seasons
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
EP
Ekta Properties
1/15
New Booking
Ashiana Advik Phase II
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
1/48
Resale
₹96.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1d ago
Binay Kr Sinha
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹6.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00