Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 255

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Alwar District, Rajasthan

Sort by:
Relevance
LORDS CITY HOMES
Owner
1/23
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Lords City Homes
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Suman
Owner
1/20
Resale
RLF The Park
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Yogesh
Owner
1/19
Resale
Omaxe Green Meadow Floors by Omaxe Ltd
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.87k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.1 kmHari Ram hospital- 9.3 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGenesis Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
GAURAV MEENA
Owner
1/5
Resale
BDI Green Park
RERA
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lords International School | Best CBSE Boarding School in Alwar & NCR- 7.2 kmLords Hospital And Reseach Centre- 7.4 kmRao Hotel...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Anurag Srivastav (O)
Owner
1/17
Resale
Aries Green Homes
₹23.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 2.6 kmPatodia Hospital- 2.6 kmShri Makhan Bhog- 2.8 km
Praveen Dhariwal
Owner
1/19
Resale
Ashiana Aangan
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.61k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raath International School, Behror- 5.5 kmSachkhand Hospital- 3.2 kmHotel Highway King, Neemrana- 3.4 kmShivaz Galleria,Sh...+ More
Kuldeep Tomer
Owner
1/31
Resale
BDI Ananda
RERA
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.1 kmPatodia Hospital- 3.5 kmShri Makhan Bhog- 3.9 km
Yash Gupta
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar by Trehan Group
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE