Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 13561

Ready to Move Properties in Rajasthan, India - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
KR
Karan Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Karan Events Data Apartment
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Triplex in Phagi

1 RK Triplex
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
AB
AP Builders
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
PR
Park Retreat
1/28
New Booking
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
HA
Hardev Associates
1/26
Verified
Resale
Krish Icon
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.1 kmPatodia Hospital- 12.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGenesis Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
SR
Synergy Realty
+ 1 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Bhankrota

2 BHK Flat
₹41.5 L - 48.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.83 L - 96.92 L
3 BHK Villa
₹92.52 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.32 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AS
Ashish Sharma
1/8
New Booking
₹58.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Anselm's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
5d ago
AA
ABP Affordable Housing Jaipur
1/32
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tonk Road

1 BHK Flat
₹10.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
DP
DHANLAXMI PROPERTIES
1/7
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to DPS JodhpurSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2d ago
ET
Estate three sixty
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ramchandpura

139 sq.yd Plot
₹79.23 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹95.18 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹1.03 Cr
190 sq.yd Plot
₹1.08 Cr
208 sq.yd Plot
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.33k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2022
DK
Dev Kalirawana
1/18
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹511.00/sq.ft
3521 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalwar Bus StandGated Community24*7 Security
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Taruchaya Residency
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
1016 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
DP
DHANLAXMI PROPERTIES
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DPS Jodhpur- 0.1 kmPal balaji hospital - Best hospital in jodhpur- 5.3 kmKailash Hotel- 0.1 kmJunawa Complex- 7 km
Updated
2d ago
PP
Parth Pinnacle
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Parth Vedansh
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Yudhishthir Bharti
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
Unique City NRI Villas
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1887 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
SS
Seema Singh
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kanakpura

2 BHK Flat
₹51.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.1 L - 86.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹84.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
4w ago
Sharad Mehta
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
Fly Bird Diamond Home
RERA
₹30.77 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
2w ago
AG
Apna Ghar
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Dev Kalirawana
1/32
New Booking
₹30.4 L
Avg. price: ₹844.00/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SG
Sanjeevni Group
1/8
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹777.00/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Swami Vivekanand Government Model School- 4.3 kmLife Care Hospital- 6.2 kmHotel Sahu Restaurant- ...+ More
PS
Parwani Sales Team
1/12
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
DG
DRB GROUP
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
4d ago
SA
Square Acre
1/5
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AG
Archi Group of Builders
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manva Kheda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
OG
ORO Group
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahaveer Colony Park

3 BHK Flat
₹90.2 L - 93.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
4w ago
M
Mayank
1/2
New Booking
Ajmer Vatika Pride
RERA
₹3.43 L
Avg. price: ₹686.00/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Play video
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Temple24*7 SecurityGated Community
SE
SHREE EKDANT BUILDERS
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹57.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
WH
Wonder Homes
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Shri Balaji Heights VII
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
732 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
Updated
2w ago
KR
Karan Realtors
1/3
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bagru

1 BHK Flat
₹10 L - 10.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹11.5 L - 12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹13 L - 14 L
Avg. Price: ₹1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
Pankaj Singh Parmar
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SANSKAR VIDYA BHAWAN SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.4 kmShivam clinic- 0.9 kmBanna Ji Ka Dhaba- 1.5 kmNagaliya Bus Stop- 6.5 k...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE