Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 56

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Madhapar, Rajkot

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Madhapar? Housing.com offers 56+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 48+ Resale Properties and 23+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Madhapar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Madhapar, Rajkot - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹12 L
Madhapar, Rajkot
2 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹29 L
Dharam Nagar Society, Rajkot
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹37 L
Madhapar, Rajkot
2 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Madhapar, Rajkot
2 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Madhapar, Rajkot
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹29 L
Madhapar, Rajkot
2 BHK Flat (613 sq.ft)
₹31 L
Madhapar, Rajkot
2 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹20.5 L
Madhapar, Rajkot
2 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹18.5 L
Madhapar, Rajkot
2 BHK Flat (610 sq.ft)
₹36.8 L
Madhapar, Rajkot
...Read more
B
BidDeal
1/5
Resale
₹12 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Madhapar Chokdi Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Nilu Patel
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crystal Schools - Rajkot- 0.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.5 kmBig Bite- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Shivangi Solanki
Owner
1/33
Resale
Aadesh Sundaram City
RERA
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Parmar Bhavesh
Owner
1/16
Resale
Aadesh Sundaram City
RERA
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crystal Schools - Rajkot- 0.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 1 kmOctant Pizza, Madhapar, Rajkot- 1.6 kmThe City Cente...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PRATIK VERMA
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crystal Schools - Rajkot- 0.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.3 kmBig Bite- 0.1 kmCrystal Mall- 0.1 km
Vivek
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crystal Schools - Rajkot- 0.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 1.4 kmGhanteshwar Park ( The Multi Cuisine Park )- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Nirav Patel
Owner
1/28
Resale
Yogoda Matru Merrygold
RERA
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Karan Bhai
Owner
1/12
Resale
Ratnam Royals
RERA
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
RK
Ravi Krushna Construction LLP
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Madhapar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
RC
Ratnam Creation
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Madhapar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2019
MD
Madhav Developers
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Madhapar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
AM
Atulyam Madhapar Enterprise
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Madhapar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
ST
Satish Tulsibhai Vadodariya
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Madhapar

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
MD
Madhav Developers
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Madhapar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
MD
Madhav Developers
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Madhapar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
OG
Oscar Group
1/28

2 BHK Flat in Madhapar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
GP
Golden Property Developers
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Madhapar

2 BHK Flat
₹24.98 L - 29.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
VR
Vidhi Realty
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Madhapar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
YM
Yogendrasinh Mahendrasinh Zala
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Madhapar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2022
SD
Shreeji Developer Rajkot
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Madhapar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018