Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

2 BHK for sale in Sadar, Rajkot

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sadar? Choose from 3+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sadar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sadar, Rajkot - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kuber Flats (196 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sadar, Rajkot
Buildraj Raj Embassy (780 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sadar, Rajkot
MHN City Selenium (413 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sadar, Rajkot
2 BHK Flat (593 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Sadar, Rajkot
...Read more
KB
Kuber Buildcon Rajkot
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Sadar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
B
Buildraj

2 BHK Flat in Sadar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
MB
MHN Buildcon India Private Limited

2 BHK Flat in Sadar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024
Hozefa Bharmal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 593 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sadar for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
593 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater Supply
Updated
2w ago