Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1233

Ready to Move Properties in Sadar, Rajkot

Sort by:
Relevance
Tushar Vagadia
Owner
3.29 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Brijesh Kumar
Owner
1/18
1.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RK Entertainment
Owner
1/26
6.34 km away
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹929.00/sq.ft
4734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/10
6.13 km away
Resale
Shreeji Sanidhya Green
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
B
BidDeal
1/12
3.95 km away
Resale
Shaileshkumar Shree Ambe Residency
RERA
₹14.65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Hitesh PITHADIA
Owner
1/5
16.23 km away
Resale
Shree Radhe Krishna Heights
RERA
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
B
BidDeal
1/5
3.39 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Madhapar Chokdi Bus Stop24*7 Security
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/10
2.96 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingSmart HomeBachelor Friendly
Prabhat Boricha
Owner
1/26
3.29 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGarden
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/20
2.96 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
B
BidDeal
6.35 km away
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
3.67 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
379 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Reliance MallClose to Railway Station
KR
Khushi Rajpara
1/15
5.23 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.34k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
6.35 km away
Resale
₹18.05 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Neel Daftari
Owner
1/8
5.21 km away
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Premier Schools- 0.8 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
B
BidDeal
1/7
50.8 km away
Resale
₹20.48 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/9
61.71 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent School- 0.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBig Bite- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Gaurang Jadia
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A S Choudhary High School- 0.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSargam Food- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Jahanara
Owner
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent School- 0.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSargam Food- 0.8 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Darshan Patadiya
Owner
1/8
2.88 km away
Verified
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
SE
Swastik Enterprise
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Sadar, Rajkot

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
KB
Kuber Buildcon Rajkot
1/5

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Sadar, Rajkot

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
ME
Malabar Enterprise LLP
1/17

4 BHK Flat in Sadar, Rajkot

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
Updated
2w ago
Chirag Bosamiya
Owner
1/7
4.26 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Harsh Thummar
Owner
1/17
11.07 km away
Verified
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
Prince
Owner
1/9
3.55 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sadar, Rajkot

Race Course
5,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rail Nagar
6,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parikshit Nagar
6,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sadar, Rajkot

Gallery Cover Pic of Malabar Hills
4 BHK Apartment
Sadar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JMJ Sapphire Square
Property
Sadar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MHN City Selenium
2 BHK Apartment
Sadar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Iskcon Aashray
Property
Sadar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sankalp Siddh Heritage
Property
Sadar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gruham Magnifica
Property
Sadar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Buildraj Raj Embassy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sadar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Arihant Avenue
3 BHK Apartment
Sadar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Race Course Park
Property
Sadar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Iskcon Aashray Villa
Property
Sadar,Rajkot
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sadar, Rajkot

Junction Plot
5 people rated this locality
4.2
16,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jagnath Plot
5,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shastri Nagar
3,939
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maruti Nagar
1 people rated this locality