Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Resale properties in Sadar, Rajkot

Sort by:
Relevance
Jahanara
Owner
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent School- 0.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSargam Food- 0.8 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Sanghvi
Owner
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent School- 0.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBig Bite- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Gaurang Jadia
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A S Choudhary High School- 0.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSargam Food- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Dhaval Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sadar for Rs. 1620000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Hozefa Bharmal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 593 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sadar for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
593 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater Supply
Updated
2w ago