Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Ahirtoli, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ahirtoli)

AS
Assotech Sungrowth Abode LLP
1/24
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Komal
Owner
1/22
4.0 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall-...+ More
MAYANK
Owner
1/11
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Bariatu- 0.5 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPanchwati Plaza - Shopping Mal...+ More
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
1/15
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pandra

1 BHK Flat
₹33.06 L - 37.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.63 L - 62.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.81 L - 86.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 575 - 1510 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
T
Tanya
1/8
4.6 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Pranab Bhattacharjee
Owner
1/8
4.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
Amrita De
Owner
1/13
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmSantevita Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
Ravi Kumar
Owner
1/3
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹23.76 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmCentral Institute of Psychiatry- 0.8 kmGokul Restaurant- 0.1 kmMaru Tower- 0.1 km
ANUP SAHU
Owner
1/4
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹20.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiv Raj
Owner
1/6
6.7 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.R.DAV Public School Pundag- 0.1 kmMeenakshi Netralaya- 0.1 kmThe Padosan- 0.1 kmGalaxia Mall- 0.1 km
AS
Adharshila Structures
1/5
0.3 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kutchery Road

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1418 - 1470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
NC
NK Construction Pvt Ltd
1/5
0.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Upper Bazar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1270 - 1575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Vinay
Owner
1/12
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmLe Lac Sarovar Portico, Ranchi- 0.1 kmPanch...+ More
SC
Shanti Construction
1/2
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagra Toli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 826 - 1031 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
AE
Aashra Enterprises
1/4
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Upper Bazar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1170 - 1468 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Nawin Kumar
Owner
1/8
0.8 km away
Verified
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1459 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 1.2 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPanchwati Plaza -...+ More
NC
NK Construction Pvt Ltd
1/8
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Upper Bazar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2355 - 2580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
JD
Jay Dee Infra Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayatoli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 955 - 1485 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
PP
Panchratna Promoters
1/7
1.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Upper Bazar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 594 - 1368 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
PR
Panas Realtors Llp
1/20
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nagra Toli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 496 - 3193 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ahirtoli, Ranchi

Deputy Para
6,155
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ahirtoli, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Mansarovar Ambika Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Ahirtoli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchwati Prasad Complex
2 BHK Apartment
Ahirtoli,Ranchi
30.13 L-30.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Kauleshwari
Property
Ahirtoli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriram Apartment