Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Ahirtoli, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
DC
Devika Construction and Developers Private Limited
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ahirtoli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
MN
Mansarovar Nirman Private Limited
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Ahirtoli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Ahirtoli)

AS
Assotech Sungrowth Abode LLP
1/24
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MAYANK
Owner
1/11
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Bariatu- 0.5 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPanchwati Plaza - Shopping Mal...+ More
NC
NK Construction Pvt Ltd
1/5
0.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Upper Bazar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1270 - 1575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SC
Shanti Construction
1/2
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagra Toli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 826 - 1031 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
AE
Aashra Enterprises
1/4
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Upper Bazar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1170 - 1468 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Panas Realtors Llp
1/20
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nagra Toli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 496 - 3193 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
SC
Shree Construction
1/4
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Barhi Toli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1150 - 1550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
UD
Universe Developer
1/5
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayatoli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1122 - 1590 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
Madhu
Owner
1/2
1.9 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Oxford Public School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmMangal Tower, Kantatoli- 0.1 km
PP
Panchratna Promoters
1/11
2.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hindpiri

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1760 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
JR
JB Real Estate Developers
1/8
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanka

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1144 - 2040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
SC
SRV Construction
1/4
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Lalpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1055 - 1136 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
RI
Rameshwaram Industries
1/5
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Morabadi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1605 - 1640 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
PG
Pranami Group
1/32
2.2 kms away

3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Sarhul Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1913 - 8319 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PP
Panchratna Promoters
1/10
2.3 kms away

3, 4, 5, 7 BHK Flats in Main Road

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
7 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2695 - 12250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
CD
Chitij Developers Private Limited
1/7
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sarhul Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1210 - 1310 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
MH
Maurya Homes
1/21
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1120 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
PD
Panchratna Developers Pune
1/5
2.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Main Road

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2210 - 3500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
DC
Deep Constructions
1/4
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanka

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1164 - 1552 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Amit Kumar
Owner
1/5
2.7 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
2590 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
CAMBRIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL KANKE ROAD RANCHI- 1.2 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmMaru ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ahirtoli, Ranchi

Deputy Para
6,155
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ahirtoli, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Mansarovar Ambika Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Ahirtoli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchwati Prasad Complex
2 BHK Apartment
Ahirtoli,Ranchi
30.13 L-30.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Devika Shree Krishna Ganga Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ahirtoli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jind Buildcon Panchwati IVY
Property
Ahirtoli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakambari Chitrakut Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Ahirtoli,Ranchi
26.4 L-26.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Construction Ranchi JP Uma Kunj
Property
Ahirtoli,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ahirtoli, Ranchi

Upper Bazar
5,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Radium Road
7,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kutchery Road
5,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lalpur
16 people rated this locality
4.8
5,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hindpiri
4,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ratu Road
7,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hatma
2 people rated this locality
5
5,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indrapuri Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
4,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nayatoli
1 people rated this locality
5
8,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarhul Nagar