0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 61

Flats for Sale in Argora, Ranchi under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
MI
Moti Infraheights Private Limited
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Argora

2 BHK Flat
₹85.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Argora

3 BHK Flat
₹45.91 L - 66.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
6d ago
OB
Oceanik Buildtech and Construction
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Argora

2 BHK Flat
₹58.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.22 L - 90.9 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
4w ago
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/9
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallGated Community
T
Tanya
1/8
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/34
Resale
₹64.68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to TempleLift
Updated
1w ago
AH
Aastika HomeBridge
1/8
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingGood Cross ventilationNatural LightClub House
Updated
1w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/4
New Booking
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
DT
Deepak Thakur
1/19
New Booking
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
A
Ankit
1/5
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
3w ago
EH
Earth Homes
1/18
New Booking
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SR
Sandeep Raj
1/9
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DS
Dream Space Rental
1/27
New Booking
Oceanik Empire
RERA
₹71.28 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/19
Resale
Eklavya Tower
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
NV
Narendar Verma
1/3
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
FR
Fairsky Realtors
1/15
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
VK
Vinay Kumar Bhagat
1/6
New Booking
₹56.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1492 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
AH
Aastika HomeBridge
1/2
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/5
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
4w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/5
New Booking
₹88.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
2d ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/4
New Booking
₹70.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
2d ago
Pranab Bhattacharjee
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/4
New Booking
₹85.26 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeFalse CeilingClose to Raj Hospitals | Best Super Speciality Hospital in Ranchi
Updated
2d ago
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/23
Resale
₹88.38 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftNatural LightChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/23
Resale
₹86.95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
Amrita De
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
Jaishree Green City
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/13
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Birsa Munda Airport, Ranchi24*7 SecurityGated Community
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/17
New Booking
Dream Tower
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
R
RECP
1/31
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/2
New Booking
₹75.84 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Argora, Ranchi

Kunj Vihar
5,189
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Argora, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Moti Infraheights Pearl The Central Park
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Argora,Ranchi
85.2 L-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shridhar Siddhartha Maison
Property
Argora,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nano Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Argora,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NK Oak Forest
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Argora,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eklavya Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Argora,Ranchi
30.9 L-45.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan Yashoda Greens
2 BHK Apartment
Argora,Ranchi
39.0 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Radiance
Property
Argora,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaishree Green City
3 BHK Apartment
Argora,Ranchi
59.31 L-59.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SJ Capital Pride
3 BHK Apartment
Argora,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oceanik Empire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Argora,Ranchi
58.24 L-1.59 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Argora, Ranchi

Pundag
2 people rated this locality
4.25
4,563
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Harmu
2 people rated this locality