Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Duplex Houses for Sale in Ashok Kunj, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Vijayranchiindia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1198 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in NCC Khelgaon, Doranda for Rs. 6900000
Resale
NCC Khelgaon
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall-...+ More