More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ayodhya Enclave? Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ayodhya Enclave. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Ayodhya Enclave. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Ayodhya Enclave)

AS
Assotech Sungrowth Abode LLP
1/24
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi, Ranchi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MAYANK
Owner
1/11
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Bariatu- 0.5 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPanchwati Plaza - Shop...+ More
VH
Vicint Homes Pvt Ltd
1/12
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Morabadi, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2008 - 3421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Komal
Owner
1/22
6.8 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring Ci...+ More
SR
Sankalp Realtors
1/29
0.5 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tukitoli, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2313 - 3474 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
PH
Pushpanjali Homes Pvt Ltd
1/6
0.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Tukitoli, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1691 - 1988 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Amit Jha
Owner
1/2
0.6 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Surendranath Centenary School- 0.1 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
BS
Bijay Shree And Sapna Construction Private Limited
1/12
0.6 km away

1, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Bariatu, Ranchi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 385 - 3285 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SG
Shri Ganpati Estate
1/11
0.7 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tukitoli, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1555 - 2316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PB
Panchwati Builders
1/11
0.7 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bariatu, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹68.4 L - 73.68 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1425 - 2340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
BD
Balaji Develoers
1/13
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bariatu, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 932 - 1296 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
Sukhi
Owner
1/18
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Metas Adventist School-Best ICSE/School in Ranchi- 0.1 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmJashn,Th...+ More
NC
Nirman Constructions
1/5
0.8 km away

3 BHK Duplex,Flat in Bariatu, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1380 - 1860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Rinki
Owner
1/9
0.9 km away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
SH
Shri Hari Kripa Developers
1/2
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kokar, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 772 - 1103 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
AI
ASD Infra
1/20
1.0 km away

1, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bargain Village, Ranchi

1 BHK Flat
₹20 L - 28.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L - 47.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.5 L - 87.49 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.04 K - 8.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 284 - 2676 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
DC
Deeps Construction
1/5
1.0 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vasuki Nagar, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1435 - 2308 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
DS
Dayal Smart Homes Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Bariatu, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 84.91 - 104.89 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
Mukesh Kumar
Owner
1/9
1.1 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Bariatu- 0.1 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
GT
Gangaur Trade Com
1/8
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bariatu, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹39.19 L - 49.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.41 L - 74.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 2166 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity Height
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ayodhya Enclave,Ranchi
1.13 Cr-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amoda Greens
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ayodhya Enclave,Ranchi
1.17 Cr-4.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prarthana Uma Exotica
3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Ayodhya Enclave,Ranchi
82.88 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchratna Heritage
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ayodhya Enclave,Ranchi
1.18 Cr-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchmukhi Heights
Property
Ayodhya Enclave,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Estate Esquire I
2 BHK Apartment
Ayodhya Enclave,Ranchi
28.44 L-28.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Estate Esquire II
2 BHK Apartment
Ayodhya Enclave,Ranchi
26.32 L-26.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Silver Valley
3 BHK Apartment
Ayodhya Enclave,Ranchi
40.6 L-40.6 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi

Kokar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
4,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,701
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bariatu
14 people rated this locality
4.7
4,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,549
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft