Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Bara Ghaghra, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Bara Ghaghra? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Bara Ghaghra, Ranchi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Durga Shivam Heights (1326 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bara Ghaghra, Ranchi
Shristi Towers (7954 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bara Ghaghra, Ranchi
...Read more
DD
Durga Developers Pvt Ltd
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Bara Ghaghra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2022
SD
Shristi Developers And Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Shristi Towers

3 BHK Flat in Bara Ghaghra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Bara Ghaghra)

Komal
Owner
1/22
3.2 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall-...+ More
T
Tanya
1/9
4.8 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
T
Tanya
1/8
6.3 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Pranab Bhattacharjee
Owner
1/8
6.3 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
Amrita De
Owner
1/13
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmSantevita Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
T
Tanya
1/9
6.9 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
AI
Avis Infra And Associates
1/4
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kusai Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1250 - 1698 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
NK
Nisith Keshari Construction
1/21
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Gosaintola

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1600 - 1740 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
MN
Mansarovar Nirman Private Limited
1/6
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Namkum

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1300 - 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
RA
R.S. Agrawal Infratech Pvt. Ltd.
1/7
1.9 kms away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Samlong

2 BHK Flat
₹34 L - 41.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.5 L - 49.74 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹57.46 L - 62.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1833 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
A Ghosh
Owner
1/7
2.1 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Westcott Girls' School, Doranda- 0.8 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
AD
Anam Developer
1/3
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kusai Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹61.65 L - 72.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Aashay
Owner
1/8
2.1 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oxford Public School- 0.1 kmShalby Divine Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
RS
R S Agrawal Group
1/9
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Samlong

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 773 - 1248 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
NK
Nisith Keshari Construction
1/17
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Namkum

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 345 - 1885 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Baby Kumari
Owner
1/8
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oxford Public School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
Dhirendra Singh
Owner
1/19
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oxford Public School- 0.1 kmShalby Divine Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMangal Tower, Kantatoli- 0.1 km
VG
Vaidheeki Group
1/17
2.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Namkum

2 BHK Flat
₹47.56 L - 53.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.31 L - 73.65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹80.93 L - 89.72 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1012 - 3019 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
GB
Global Buildcon
1/2
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Samlong

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1590 - 1595 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
MV
Maurya Vihar Homes Pvt Ltd
1/3
2.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Doranda

3 BHK Flat
₹40.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftSizes: 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bara Ghaghra, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Durga Shivam Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bara Ghaghra,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shristi Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bara Ghaghra,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bara Ghaghra, Ranchi

Gosaintola
1 people rated this locality
5
5,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kusai Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samlong
1 people rated this locality
4
4,332
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hundru
2 people rated this locality
5
6,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kathartoli
1 people rated this locality
5
6,137
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lalpur
16 people rated this locality
4.8
5,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Namkum
3 people rated this locality
4.08
4,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Doranda
2 people rated this locality
5
4,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hindpiri
4,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hinoo
1 people rated this locality
5
3,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft