Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Duplex Houses for Sale in Delatoli, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
8.32 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
A
Aman
1/17
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
VH
Vicint Homes Pvt Ltd
1/12
7.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Morabadi, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/18
7.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Bariatu, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.83 Cr - 2.21 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/5
8.97 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleChildren Play Area
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/2
8.97 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
AP
Ayyan Properties Dealers Pvt Ltd
1/6
7.23 km away
Resale
₹5.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.95k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/3
8.97 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
704 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
15.8 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Taurian World School - Premier CBSE Boardi...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sujit Pandey
1/2
Resale
Harmu Housing Colony
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
KD
Kashish Developers Pvt Ltd.
1/29
3.47 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Masibari, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹57.72 L - 70.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.6 L - 1 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
Updated
1w ago
Aditya
Owner
1/18
12.7 km away
Resale
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola Convent School- 2.8 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmJungli Restaurant- 2.9 kmRadha ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
EE
Eastern Estate Construction & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/38
17.41 km away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Koilari, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹59.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.95 L - 90.2 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹90.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Jitendra Kumar Rai
1/10
14.87 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
KH
Koinar Homes
1/4
1.23 km away

3.5 BHK Flat,Duplex in Argora, Ranchi

3.5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
DI
DKD Infotech
1/11
8.49 km away

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats in Jai Prakash Nagar, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.18 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.2 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹3.96 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
AI
ASD Infra
1/20
7.2 km away

1, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bargain Village, Ranchi

1 BHK Flat
₹20 L - 28.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L - 47.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.5 L - 87.49 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.04 K - 8.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
NV
Nand Vatika Developers Private Limited
1/19
6.68 km away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Bariatu, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
NC
Nirman Constructions
1/5
7.25 km away

3 BHK Duplex,Flat in Bariatu, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
HC
Hariom Construction & Marketing
17.53 km away

4 BHK Duplex in Hutup, Ranchi

4 BHK Duplex
₹63.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
EP
Enhance Projects
9.1 km away

3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kanke, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2023
AD