Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Dumardaga, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
KG
Kashyap Green Homes
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Ohdar Village

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Dumardaga)

OB
Oriental Builder And Developer
1/2
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ohdar Village

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1037 - 1235 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
AP
A.G Promoters & Developers
1/6
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khelgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹21.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.79 K - ₹2.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
AI
Aakriti Infrastructures And Projects Private Limited
1/3
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ohdar Village

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1060 - 1430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
GS
G S Construction
1/3
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jai Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1083 - 1218 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
RG
Resizone Group
1/23
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Khelgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹18.14 L - 79.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.14 L - 79.1 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹34.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.22 L - 49.38 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹48.27 L
4 BHK Flat
₹54.96 L - 79.1 L
Sizes: 580 - 2930 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
PH
Pushpanjali Homes Pvt Ltd
1/12
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bargain Village

3 BHK Flat
₹62.27 L - 68.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1407 - 1550 sq.ft.
AC
Aman Construction
1/2
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bargain Village

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 955 - 1080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
VH
Vikramshila Homes
1/17
3.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jai Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹68.61 L - 99.95 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1215 - 1884 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
SK
SRI KRISHNA CITY HOMES PVT. LTD.
1/3
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mesra

2 BHK Flat
₹34.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.92 L - 53.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 910 - 1410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
PP
Panchratna Promoters
1/2
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mesra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 709 - 815 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2021
EB
Estate Buildcon
1/8
3.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jai Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1428 - 3458 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
NC
Nirman Constructions
1/5
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Duplex,Flat in Bariatu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1380 - 1860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BD
Balaji Develoers
1/13
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bariatu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 932 - 1296 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
DS
Dayal Smart Homes Pvt Ltd
1/2
4.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bariatu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 84.91 - 104.89 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
GT
Gangaur Trade Com
1/8
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bariatu

2 BHK Flat
₹39.19 L - 49.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.41 L - 74.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 2166 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
TB
Technoculture Building Centre (P) Ltd
1/3
4.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Mesra

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1200 - 1300 sq.ft.