0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 872

Flats for Sale in Harmu, Ranchi under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/12
New Booking
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
DT
Deepak Thakur
1/23
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Spring City Mall
Updated
4d ago
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/16
3.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Simliya, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹81.6 L - 84.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/6
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeLiftGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
Shiv Raj
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/12
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2d ago
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/9
1.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Argora, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹45.91 L - 66.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
2w ago
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/11
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to TempleLiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Pundag, Ranchi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹44.45 L - 55.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Updated
2w ago
AS
Assotech Sungrowth Abode LLP
1/24
7.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi, Ranchi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
KI
KARMA INFRACON
1/6
4.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shukla Colony, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
OB
Oceanik Buildtech and Construction
1/16
0.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Argora, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹58.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.22 L - 90.9 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
1/15
3.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pandra, Ranchi

1 BHK Flat
₹33.06 L - 37.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.63 L - 62.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.81 L - 86.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
3w ago
DS
Dream Space Rental
1/8
2.61 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/11
1.66 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
AP
Ayyan Properties Dealers Pvt Ltd
1/3
3.76 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/28
9.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹82.88 L - 98.84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.09 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/34
1.06 km away
Resale
₹64.68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to TempleLift
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shree Ram Developer and Services
1/10
7.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kokar, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹51.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.8 L - 74.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3d ago
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/5
1.06 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantGated Community
AR
Amit Rana
1/12
0.9 km away
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionLift
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/7
1.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Builder Floor in Pundag, Ranchi

5 BHK Builder Floor
₹94.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
2w ago
T
Tanya
1/8
1.06 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/11
1.66 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to PARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHIChildren Play Area24*7 Security
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/3
3.71 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to PARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI
Updated
2w ago
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/9
1.06 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallGated Community
MI
Moti Infraheights Private Limited
1/37
1.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Argora, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹85.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
JP
Jhar Properties
1/6
0.9 km away
Resale
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumChildren Play AreaCommunity HallPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/6
3.73 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Harmu, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Chandramani Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harmu,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deeps Shejal Encalve
3 BHK Apartment
Harmu,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasudha Capital Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harmu,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eklavya Ishan Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Harmu,Ranchi
58.5 L-60.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eklavya Kashi Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Harmu,Ranchi
45.97 L-60.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaliya Neeta Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Harmu,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Hari Hari Om Darbar
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harmu,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasudha Homes Nath Mansion Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Harmu,Ranchi
20.02 L-20.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasudha Nath Mansion
Property
Harmu,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Shree Balajee Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Harmu,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Harmu, Ranchi

Pundag
2 people rated this locality
4.25
4,563
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Argora
7 people rated this locality
4.71
4,896
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,235
Avg. Price per sq.ft