Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

RERA Certified Projects in Hatma, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
MT
M Tech Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Hatma

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Hatma)

AS
Assotech Sungrowth Abode LLP
1/24
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DS
Dream Space Rental
1/27
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹71.28 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmThe Padosan- 0.1 kmGalaxia Mall- 0.1 km
DS
Dream Space Rental
1/20
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹65.78 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmRinchi Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Padosan- 0.1 kmGalaxia Mall- 0.1 km
PP
Panchratna Promoters
1/4
0.6 km away

4 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
VE
Vibgyor Estates
1/32
0.8 km away

2.5, 3, 3.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Gandhi Nagar

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2203 - 4330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2026
SD
Samridhi Developers And Constructions
1/2
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Morabadi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1450 - 1545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Harsh Saini
1/23
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
1319 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Harsh Saini
1/22
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Harsh Saini
1/22
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
SR
Sri Ram Construction Ranchi
1/5
1.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 610 - 1612 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
PR
Panas Realtors Llp
1/12
1.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3375 - 3425 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
MN
Mansarovar Nirman Private Limited
1/3
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ahirtoli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1152 - 1214 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
PP
Panchratna Promoters
1/2
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Morabadi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
LC
Lucky Converges
1/5
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1125 - 1615 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
SA
Sri Aghoreshwar Sai Developers Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1270 - 1512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
EG
Etat Green Buildcon
1/2
2.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gandhi Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 881 - 1266 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
NR
Naman Realtors
1/9
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Morabadi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1560 - 1612 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025