Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

RERA Certified Projects in Gandhi Nagar, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
AB
Arthika Buildcon
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gandhi Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
JP
Jhar Properties
1/24
New Booking
Nexus Homes
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1623 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/24
New Booking
Nexus Homes
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.72k/sq.ft
1734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
JP
Jhar Properties
1/24
New Booking
Nexus Homes
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2463 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
Harsh Saini
1/22
New Booking
Nexus Homes
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Harsh Saini
1/23
New Booking
Nexus Homes
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
1319 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Harsh Saini
1/22
New Booking
Nexus Homes
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
PR
Panas Realtors Llp
1/12

4 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
VE
Vibgyor Estates
1/32

2.5, 3, 3.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Gandhi Nagar

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
Updated
1w ago
EG
Etat Green Buildcon
1/2

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gandhi Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
SA
Sri Aghoreshwar Sai Developers Pvt Ltd
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
VB
Vedika Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2023
PP
Panchratna Promoters
1/4

4 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
Updated
2w ago
PC
Pioneer Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Galaxy

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gandhi Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
OH
Orchid Homes And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Grand Apartment

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gandhi Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024
PH
Peace Homes Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Abdul Wasay Peace Homes

Property in Gandhi Nagar

Possession: Apr, 2024