Housing PartnerOwner1/33ResaleNo Brokerage2.5 BHK Villa in Jhirga Toli, Gandhi Nagar, Ranchi ₹5.2 CrAvg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft5400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: ParkingPower BackupKids AreaWater SupplyContact
Shiv Kumar SinghOwner1/13ResaleNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar, Ranchi ₹42 LAvg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft935 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply Updated 2d agoContact
VEVibgyor Estates1/32Vibgyor Pristine Paradise RERA2 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar 2.5 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request3.5 BHK FlatPrice on Request5.5 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: May, 2026 Updated 1w agoContact
Rameshwaram Projects Pvt Ltd1/3Rameshwaram Srinath Kamal 2 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2.5 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestContact
Vedika Infratech Pvt. LtdVedika Green Heritage 2 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹33 LAvg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014Contact
PCPioneer ConstructionsRequest ImagesPioneer Galaxy RERA2 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Aug, 2025Contact
OHOrchid Homes And DevelopersRequest ImagesOrchid Grand Apartment RERA2 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jan, 2024Contact
ASAssotech Sungrowth Abode LLP1/242.0 kms awayZero BrokerageAssotech Hills Sector 2 RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi 2.5 BHK Flat₹61 L3 BHK Flat₹91.99 LAvg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
FIFaquiha Infra Construction1/180.7 km awayFaquiha Faii Residency RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kanke Road 1 BHK Flat₹19.32 L - 19.44 L2 BHK Flat₹36.24 L - 37.68 L3 BHK Flat₹49.36 L - 58.84 L4 BHK Flat₹90.28 LAvg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 483 - 2257 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025Contact
Arya Homes1/41.3 kms awayArya Homes Tara Regency 2, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK Flat₹49 LSizes: 1020 - 2170 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015Contact
JaideepOwner1/101.6 kms away2 BHK Flat in Jawahar Nagar, Hatma, Ranchi ₹60.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft1066 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: CAMBRIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL KANKE ROAD RANCHI- 0.8 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmMaru ...+ MoreContact
SRSri Ram Construction Ranchi1/51.6 kms awayShree Dham Apartment RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 610 - 1612 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025Contact
Anip KumarOwner1/111.9 kms away2 BHK Flat in Tetartoli, Morabadi, Ranchi ₹48.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft1213 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: DAV Public School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmRanchi Central Mall- 0.1 km...+ MoreContact
PCPariwar Constructions Builders 1/22.3 kms awayPariwar Garden 2, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1045 - 1748 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019Contact
Rupesh Sing Along To TheOwner1/52.3 kms awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Van Vrindavan Colony, Morabadi, Ranchi ₹42.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft901 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: DAV Public School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmGalaxia Mall- 0.1 kmContact
LCLucky Converges1/52.4 kms awayLucky Aanandam Apartments RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1125 - 1615 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024Contact
AAAryan Ashashree Constructions1/102.4 kms awayAryan Ashashree Heights RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi 2 BHK Flat₹49.2 L - 50.25 L3 BHK Flat₹64.5 L - 69 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 984 - 1380 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024Contact
MHMaurya Homes1/212.5 kms awayMaurya Crest RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1120 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
MVMaa Vindhyavasini Constructions1/52.6 kms awayElite Enclave RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi 2 BHK Flat₹42.2 L3 BHK Flat₹52 L - 56.8 LAvg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1055 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026Contact
Geetanjali Real Estate Developers1/112.7 kms awayGeetanjali Green RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1135 - 1840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024Contact
Akram Raza KhanOwner1/142.8 kms awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Kanke, Ranchi ₹50.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft1250 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: DAV Public School- 0.1 kmCentral Institute of Psychiatry- 0.8 kmGokul Restaurant- 0.1 kmMaru Tower- 0.1 kmContact
HVHill View Constructions Private Limited1/22.8 kms awayHill AL Falah Residency RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanke 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 891 - 1356 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028Contact
DEDivisha Enterprises Pvt Ltd1/22.8 kms awayDivisha Residency RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanke 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 311 - 1250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Van Vrindavan Construction1/22.8 kms awayVan Vrindavan Shree Vrindavan Greens 2 BHK Flat in Morabadi 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1130 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2016Contact