More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Hinoo, Ranchi - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hinoo? Housing.com offers 12+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Hinoo. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Hinoo)

AG
Aryan Group
1/11
6.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Tupudana, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹44.34 L - 54.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1267 - 1551 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Komal
Owner
1/22
2.2 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring Ci...+ More
Pranab Bhattacharjee
Owner
1/8
4.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
Amrita De
Owner
1/13
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmSantevita Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
SD
SHRIAADITYA DWELLER PRIVATE LIMITED
1/53
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pundag, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1880 - 2290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
Breet LEE
Owner
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmSantevita Hospital- 0.1 kmHot Lips- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
AI
Avis Infra And Associates
1/3
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gitilpiri, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1244 - 1598 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
AD
Anam Developer
1/3
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kusai Colony, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹61.65 L - 72.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BC
Baa Construction
1/8
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Doranda, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 448 - 855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
AI
Avis Infra And Associates
1/4
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kusai Colony, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1250 - 1698 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
AC
Aaliya Construction
1/5
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Singh More, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1333 - 1747 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Nandita
Owner
1/11
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Sneha Kumari
1/6
2.2 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area
Santoshh Kumarr
1/11
2.2 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Birsa Munda Airport, RanchiClose to Railway StationClose to Spring City MallClose to Summer Hospital ...+ More
Ankit Topno
Owner
1/19
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
UR
Unno Realty
1/3
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Doranda, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1145 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
MG
Maa Gayatri Construction
1/2
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Hesag, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
Yashasvi Raj
Owner
1/17
2.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmSummer Hospital & Research Centre Pvt Ltd.- 0.1 kmThe Food Court- 0.1 kmSpri...+ More
Narendra Kr Das
Owner
1/12
2.6 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1038 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Westcott Girls' School, Doranda- 0.8 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Hinoo, Ranchi

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Hinoo, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Luv Kush Tower
2 BHK Apartment
Hinoo,Ranchi
35.96 L-35.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Construction Ranchi Garden 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hinoo,Ranchi
65.4 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Durga Apartment
Property
Hinoo,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwaram Dashmesh
Property
Hinoo,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ridhi Sidhi Shri Sai Niwas Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Hinoo,Ranchi
35.24 L-35.24 L

Popular Locality for sale around Hinoo, Ranchi

Hundru
2 people rated this locality
5
6,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Singh More
1 people rated this locality
5
4,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,411
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kusai Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft