More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 864

Flats for Sale in Itki, Ranchi - Page 11

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Itki? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Itki, Ranchi - Page 11 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
New Garden, Kanka
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Harmu, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1725 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Jhirga Toli, Kanke Road
3 BHK Independent House (1450 sq.ft)
₹41.63 L
Patel Nagar, Ekta Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1990 sq.ft)
₹99.5 L
Argora
3 BHK Flat (1940 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Argora, Ranchi
7 BHK Independent House (1628 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Kanke
1 RK Villa (2400 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Harmu, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1623 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr
Gandhi Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Pundag
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/11
16.18 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to TempleLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/20
21.31 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to CAMBRIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL KANKE ROAD RANCHIPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Rishav Kumar
Owner
1/3
20.34 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹41.63 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmThe Food Court- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
Krishnam
Owner
16.99 km away
Resale
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/23
16.94 km away
Resale
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/21
22.2 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1628 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Nikunj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 1 RK Villa for sale in Harmu for Rs. 35000000
16.18 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmSantevita Hospital- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/24
21.15 km away
New Booking
Nexus Homes
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1623 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Dream Construction
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pundag for Rs. 7000000
15.57 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Adnan Qaiser
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1540 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Argora for Rs. 5000000
16.99 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
RAVI ROSHAN
Owner
21770 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Hinoo, Ranchi
20.09 km away
Resale
₹50.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.97k/sq.ft
21770 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmHot Lips- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 1.4 km
A
Aman
1/11
21.31 km away
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Kundan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1940 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hatia for Rs. 6500000
20.15 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bridge ford school tupudana Ranchi- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmTreebo Winsome Banquet And Resort- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/3
16.57 km away
New Booking
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
16988 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Gobind Singh Public School- 0.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmSangam Restaurant - Best Restaurant In...+ More
Garvid
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kutchery Road for Rs. 13000000
20.72 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmLe Lac Sarovar Portico, Ranchi- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Ishwar Deep
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1212 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hatia for Rs. 4000000
20.15 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1212 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/19
16.94 km away
Resale
₹78.94 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
1422 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
R
RECP
1/32
15.57 km away
New Booking
₹66.15 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClose to PARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHIHigh Ceiling
Updated
2d ago
Pankaj Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Tupudana for Rs. 12500000
20.86 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bridge ford school tupudana Ranchi- 0.8 kmSummer Hospital & Research Centre Pvt Ltd.- 0.1 kmTreebo Winsome Banquet And ...+ More
VK
Vinay Kumar Bhagat
1/6
20.15 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹89.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1795 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/24
15.22 km away
New Booking
Oceanik Empire
RERA
₹74.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
Dhiraj Sony
Owner
1305 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kanka, Ranchi
21.29 km away
Resale
₹7.85 L
Avg. price: ₹601.00/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Brajesh Singh
Owner
1764 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dhurwa, Ranchi
17.5 km away
Resale
₹2.15 L
Avg. price: ₹121.00/sq.ft
1764 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Thomas School, Dhurwa- 1.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 1.9 kmVyanjan Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
Tapesh Kumar Singh
Owner
1/13
16.13 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1573 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
1w ago
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/5
22.2 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
11.19 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
Mukesh Nayak
Owner
16928 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kanke, Ranchi
22.2 km away
Resale
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹921.00/sq.ft
16928 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmCentral Institute of Psychiatry- 0.8 kmGokul Restaurant- 0.1 kmMaru Tower- 0.1 km
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/12
15.28 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Itki, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Rashmi Harmony Residency
Property
Gutuwa,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brickcons Bhagwati Twin Tower
Property
Gutuwa,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Megaspace Golden Green Enclave
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ratu Basti,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aanandam
3 BHK Builder Floor
Ratu Basti,Ranchi
48.74 L-54.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Sharan
4 BHK Apartment
Gutuwa,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Assotech Hills Sector 2
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Morabadi,Ranchi
61.0 L-91.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchwati Elite
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bariatu,Ranchi
68.4 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep The Ark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanka,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kingdom Helena Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hesag,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchratna Synergy One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Main Road,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Itki, Ranchi

4,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gutuwa
1 people rated this locality
4
3,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ratu Basti
1 people rated this locality
5
4,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.