More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1423

Flats for Sale in Gutuwa, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gutuwa? Housing.com offers 12+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gutuwa. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Gutuwa. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gutuwa, Ranchi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Duplex (1100 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Daladili, Ranchi
5 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Pundag, Ranchi
Eklavya Residence (2300 sq.ft)
₹94.28 L
Pundag, Ranchi
Anand Enclave (1140 sq.ft)
₹44.45 L - 55.76 L
Pundag, Ranchi
Hinoo Heritage (1500 sq.ft)
₹67.5 L - 73.58 L
Shukla Colony, Ranchi
Prarthana Solitaire (1632 sq.ft)
₹81.6 L - 84.5 L
Simliya, Ranchi
Shaurya Kunj (1880 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pundag, Ranchi
Assotech Hills Sector 2 (975 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L - 91.99 L
Morabadi, Ranchi
Eklavya Ambedkar Enclave (1120 sq.ft)
₹45.91 L - 66.81 L
Argora, Ranchi
Prarthana Uma Exotica (1625 sq.ft)
₹82.88 L - 1.22 Cr
Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi
...Read more
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
2.29 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/11
3.68 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/7
3.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Builder Floor in Pundag, Ranchi

5 BHK Builder Floor
₹94.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
2w ago
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/3
2.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Pundag, Ranchi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹44.45 L - 55.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Updated
2w ago
KI
KARMA INFRACON
1/6
7.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shukla Colony, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/16
4.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Simliya, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹81.6 L - 84.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
SD
SHRIAADITYA DWELLER PRIVATE LIMITED
1/53
2.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pundag, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
Updated
2w ago
AS
Assotech Sungrowth Abode LLP
1/24
10.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi, Ranchi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Argora, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹45.91 L - 66.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
2w ago
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/28
13.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹82.88 L - 98.84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.09 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
AR
Amit Rana
1/12
3.1 km away
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionLift
Shiv Raj
Owner
1/6
2.23 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
2.29 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/11
3.68 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to PARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHIChildren Play Area24*7 Security
JP
Jhar Properties
1/6
3.1 km away
Resale
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumChildren Play AreaCommunity HallPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
2.29 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
MI
Moti Infraheights Private Limited
1/37
4.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Argora, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹85.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
DT
Deepak Thakur
1/12
3.1 km away
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SD
SAS Developers
1/7
7.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Ratu Basti, Ranchi

1 BHK Flat
₹29.4 L - 34.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.64 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹63.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 69.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SD
SAS Developers
1/6
7.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Ratu Basti, Ranchi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹48.74 L - 54.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
2.29 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
1/15
5.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pandra, Ranchi

1 BHK Flat
₹33.06 L - 37.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.63 L - 62.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.81 L - 86.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shree Ram Developer and Services
1/10
11.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kokar, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹51.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.8 L - 74.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3d ago
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/2
2.29 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/12
4 km away
New Booking
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
DT
Deepak Thakur
1/23
4 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Spring City Mall
Updated
4d ago
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
1/6
13.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Namkum, Ranchi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹39.22 L - 40.7 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹49.02 L - 53.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
OB
Oceanik Buildtech and Construction
1/16
3.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Argora, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹58.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.22 L - 90.9 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
AR
Amar Roy
1/14
3.1 km away
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/2
2.29 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gutuwa, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Rashmi Harmony Residency
Property
Gutuwa,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brickcons Bhagwati Twin Tower
Property
Gutuwa,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan Jagannath Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gutuwa,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardaan Opulence
Property
Gutuwa,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkara Residency
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gutuwa,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VR Orchid Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Gutuwa,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arpan Enclave Phese 1
3 BHK Apartment
Gutuwa,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deo Kumudini Nath Apartment
Property
Gutuwa,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Sharan
4 BHK Apartment
Gutuwa,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gutuwa, Ranchi

4,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pundag
2 people rated this locality
4.25
4,563
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Harmu
2 people rated this locality
5
5,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kumhar Toli
1 people rated this locality
3.8
6,525
Avg. Price per sq.ft
91.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,235
Avg. Price per sq.ft