Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

3 BHK for sale in Gutuwa, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Gutuwa? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Gutuwa, Ranchi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
VR Orchid Residency (1220 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gutuwa, Ranchi
Omkara Residency (634 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gutuwa, Ranchi
Arpan Enclave Phese 1 (1260 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gutuwa, Ranchi
Aryan Jagannath Gardens (787 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gutuwa, Ranchi
...Read more
VC
VR Construction
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Gutuwa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
OB
Omkara Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd Ranchi
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Gutuwa

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2022
AM
Arpan Megastructures Private Limited
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Gutuwa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2025
Updated
4w ago
AA
Aryan Ashashree Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan Jagannath Gardens

3 BHK Flat in Gutuwa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Gutuwa)

SD
SHRIAADITYA DWELLER PRIVATE LIMITED
1/53
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pundag

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1880 - 2290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
DS
Dream Space Rental
1/20
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹65.78 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmRinchi Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Padosan- 0.1 kmGalaxia Mall- 0.1 km
DS
Dream Space Rental
1/27
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹71.28 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmThe Padosan- 0.1 kmGalaxia Mall- 0.1 km
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/16
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Simliya

3 BHK Flat
₹81.6 L - 84.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1632 - 1690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
Amrita De
Owner
1/13
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmSantevita Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
T
Tanya
1/8
4.8 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Pranab Bhattacharjee
Owner
1/8
4.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
DS
Dream Space Rental
1/8
5.6 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
VI
Vasudha Infra And Realty Private Limited
1/11
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Harmu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1140 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
SH
Shanti Hari Builder And Developer
1/12
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pundag

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1048 - 1720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
MH
Maurya Homes
1/19
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pundag

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 660 - 1090 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Harmu

3 BHK Flat
₹58.5 L - 60.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1540 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
NC
NK Construction Pvt Ltd
1/12
2.5 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pahartoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 540 - 2870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
LG
Lucky Group
1/16
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pundag

2 BHK Flat
₹54.43 L - 61.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.09 L - 77.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1565 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
Naresh
Owner
1/32
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.R.DAV Public School Pundag- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmThe Padosan- 0.1 kmGalaxia Mall- 0.1 km
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Harmu

3 BHK Flat
₹45.97 L - 60.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
CP
Creative Plus
1/3
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Daladili

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
SP
Spica Projects And Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/15
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kathal More

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1865 - 2438 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
RS
Ridhi Sidhi
1/11
3.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pundag

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1535 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
NC
NK Construction Pvt Ltd
1/14
3.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pundag

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1090 - 2215 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gutuwa, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Brickcons Bhagwati Twin Tower
Property
Gutuwa,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rashmi Harmony Residency
Property
Gutuwa,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkara Residency
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gutuwa,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VR Orchid Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Gutuwa,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan Jagannath Gardens