Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Gutuwa, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Raajiv Srivasatava
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.R.DAV Public School Pundag- 0.1 kmRinchi Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Padosan- 0.1 kmBlibhagat Complex- 0.1 km
Harendra Prasad
Owner
2444 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gutuwa, Ranchi
Resale
₹68.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
2444 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amit Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 959 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Gutuwa for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.R.DAV Public School Pundag- 0.1 kmRinchi Trust Hospital- 0.3 kmThe Padosan- 0.5 kmBlibhagat Complex- 0.2 km
Updated
1w ago