More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 864

Flats for Sale in Itki, Ranchi - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Itki? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Itki, Ranchi - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1575 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Argora
3 BHK Flat (1575 sq.ft)
₹72.5 L
Delatoli
Residential Plot (1742 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Gutuwa
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (704 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Kanke
Residential Plot (4356 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Argora
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹65.25 L
Tupudana, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Hatia, Ranchi
1 BHK Independent House (5227 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Manitola, Hinoo
5 BHK Duplex (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Delatoli, Ranchi
3 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Kathal More, Ranchi
S P Jha
Owner
1/10
16.94 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
Tapesh Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1575 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Delatoli for Rs. 7250000
18.83 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Raajiv Srivasatava
Owner
1/3
13.02 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.R.DAV Public School Pundag- 0.1 kmRinchi Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Padosan- 0.1 kmBlibhagat Complex- 0.1 km
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/5
22.2 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
704 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Karma Kumar
Owner
16.94 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/5
20.86 km away
New Booking
₹65.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Bridge ford school tupudana RanchiClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/4
20.15 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Anchal Lakra
Owner
1/4
20.98 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
5227 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's school doranda- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City ...+ More
Sujit Pandey
1/2
18.71 km away
Resale
Harmu Housing Colony
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
DILIP GANJHU
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1650 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kathal More for Rs. 16000000
15.28 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmThe Padosan- 0.1 kmGalaxia Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
K
Kuldeep
1/2
20.75 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet Friendly24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AR
Amar Roy
1/3
19.46 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftClose to CAMBRIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL KANKE ROAD RANCHI
Anurag Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Penthouse for sale in Upper Bazar for Rs. 18000000
20.55 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmLe Lac Sarovar Portico, Ranchi- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DS
Dream Space Rental
1/20
14.35 km away
New Booking
NK Palm Hills
RERA
₹65.78 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/19
22.27 km away
New Booking
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Birsa Munda Airport, Ranchi24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/4
22.23 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1013 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
4d ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/4
16.94 km away
New Booking
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
1/2
11.19 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/9
20.15 km away
New Booking
₹58.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
KR
Keystone Real Estate
Gallery Cover Image of 1550 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kanke Road for Rs. 5890000
21.31 km away
New Booking
₹58.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/7
17.99 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
3484 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Bhola Mistan Bhandar, Bakery Shop- 0.7 km
Updated
1w ago
Suraj
Owner
1/4
17.5 km away
Resale
₹4.75 L
Avg. price: ₹155.00/sq.ft
3049 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Thomas School, Dhurwa- 1.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 1.9 kmVyanjan Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/12
16.18 km away
New Booking
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
DT
Deepak Thakur
1/23
16.18 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Spring City Mall
Updated
4d ago
Madhwi
Owner
1/3
16.13 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1751 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
R
Raj
1/14
19.46 km away
New Booking
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4d ago
R
RECP
1/23
12.83 km away
Resale
₹64.81 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
VV
Vijay Vishwakarma
1/4
20.29 km away
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1509 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DT
Deepak Thakur
1/12
20.15 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Bus StopClose to Temple
JP
Jhar Properties
1/8
22.23 km away
Resale
₹61.11 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Itki, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Rashmi Harmony Residency
Property
Gutuwa,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brickcons Bhagwati Twin Tower
Property
Gutuwa,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Megaspace Golden Green Enclave
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ratu Basti,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aanandam
3 BHK Builder Floor
Ratu Basti,Ranchi
48.74 L-54.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Sharan
4 BHK Apartment
Gutuwa,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Assotech Hills Sector 2
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Morabadi,Ranchi
61.0 L-91.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchwati Elite
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bariatu,Ranchi
68.4 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep The Ark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanka,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kingdom Helena Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hesag,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchratna Synergy One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Main Road,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Itki, Ranchi

4,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gutuwa
1 people rated this locality
4
3,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ratu Basti
1 people rated this locality
5
4,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.