0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Jhiri, Ranchi under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AD
Aashiyana Developers

3 BHK Flat in Jhiri

3 BHK Flat
₹56.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Jhiri)

ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
1/15
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pandra

1 BHK Flat
₹33.06 L - 37.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.63 L - 62.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.81 L - 86.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 575 - 1510 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
SD
SAS Developers
1/7
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Ratu Basti

1 BHK Flat
₹29.4 L - 34.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.64 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹63.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 69.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 735 - 1737 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Shiv Raj
Owner
1/6
5.3 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.R.DAV Public School Pundag- 0.1 kmMeenakshi Netralaya- 0.1 kmThe Padosan- 0.1 kmGalaxia Mall- 0.1 km
Amrita De
Owner
1/13
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmSantevita Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
T
Tanya
1/8
6.5 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Pranab Bhattacharjee
Owner
1/8
6.5 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
Ravi Kumar
Owner
1/3
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹23.76 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmCentral Institute of Psychiatry- 0.8 kmGokul Restaurant- 0.1 kmMaru Tower- 0.1 km
ANUP SAHU
Owner
1/4
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹20.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pintu
Owner
1/3
3.0 kms away
₹40.05 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
CAMBRIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL KANKE ROAD RANCHI- 0.1 kmSantevita Hospital- 0.1 kmLe Lac Sarovar Portico, Ranchi- 0.1 kmShelter Ma...+ More
Vidhata Jaiswal
Owner
1/6
3.8 kms away
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmGalax...+ More
Sonu Gupta
Owner
1/3
4.4 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹840.00/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
POLE STAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Research Centre- 1.6 kmLeela Sweets & Restaurant- 1 kmRanchi Gree...+ More
Raajiv Srivasatava
Owner
1/3
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.R.DAV Public School Pundag- 0.1 kmRinchi Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Padosan- 0.1 kmBlibhagat Complex- 0.1 km
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/7
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Harmu

3 BHK Flat
₹58.5 L - 60.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1540 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Jaideep
Owner
1/10
5.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1066 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CAMBRIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL KANKE ROAD RANCHI- 0.8 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmMaru ...+ More
Madhwi
Owner
1/3
5.6 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1751 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmSantevita Hospital- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0....+ More
Tapesh Kumar Singh
Owner
1/13
5.6 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1573 sq.ft
Itisha Chaudhary
Owner
5.6 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nitish Jha
Owner
1/7
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Jhiri

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aghoreshwar Padmaalaya Phase II
₹29.4 L - 69.48 L
Sri Aghoreshwar Padmaalaya Phase II
by Sri Aghoreshwar Sai Developers Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Ratu Basti, Ranchi
SD
SAS Developers
Seller
Rajat Abhishek
Owner
1/18
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Harmu

3 BHK Flat
₹45.97 L - 60.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Jhiri, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Aashiyana Anand Vihar
3 BHK Apartment
Jhiri,Ranchi
56.1 L-56.1 L

Popular Locality for sale around Jhiri, Ranchi

Manatu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Tilta
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pandra
5 people rated this locality
4.2
4,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hatma
2 people rated this locality
5
5,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchsheel Colony
4,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ratu Basti
1 people rated this locality
5
4,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indrapuri Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
4,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kumhar Toli
1 people rated this locality
3.8
6,525
Avg. Price per sq.ft
91.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pahartoli
6,235
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adalhatu
4,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft