More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1437

Flats for Sale in Kanchnatoli, Ranchi - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kanchnatoli? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kanchnatoli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kanchnatoli, Ranchi - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (935 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Shyamali, Doranda
Residential Plot (4356 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Hesal, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1560 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Upper Chutia, Kathartoli
Residential Plot (2600 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Hatia Railway Colony Type II, Maharatoli
Residential Plot (2500 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Ratu Basti
Residential Plot (2178 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Gungutoli, Kanka
3 BHK Flat (1848 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Hundru, Ranchi
Residential Plot (25000 sq.ft)
₹13.5 L
Tetartoli, Morabadi
3 BHK Flat (1440 sq.ft)
₹67.68 L
Rani Bagan, Bariatu
Amoda Greens (2124 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi
...Read more
Ankit Topno
Owner
1/19
5.1 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/3
19.56 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 0.1 kmCape Town -The Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Baby Kumari
Owner
1/8
7.29 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGarden
Sonu Gupta
Owner
1/3
16.67 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹840.00/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
POLE STAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Research Centre- 1.6 kmLeela Sweets & Restaurant- 1 kmRan...+ More
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/4
7.05 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rakesh Sinha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1848 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hundru for Rs. 9500000
3.15 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1848 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpri...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/5
12.07 km away
New Booking
₹67.68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
DC
Devika Construction and Developers Private Limited
1/25
11.42 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Breet LEE
Owner
3.15 km away
Resale
Shivam Construction Ranchi Garden 2 by Shivam Construction
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmSantevita Hospital- 0.1 kmHot Lips- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
R
RECP
1/30
2.56 km away
New Booking
₹67.45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to PARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHIClose to St Thomas School, DhurwaClose to Railway StationClose to Birsa Mun...+ More
Updated
3d ago
KD
Kashish Developers Pvt Ltd.
1/29
5.07 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Masibari, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹57.72 L - 70.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.6 L - 1 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
Updated
1w ago
A
Aman
1/17
12.48 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/9
15.32 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to AirportGated Community24*7 Security
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
1/11
12.48 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
AR
Amit Rana
1/12
7.88 km away
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionLift
Bilal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 560 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kathartoli for Rs. 5000000
7.71 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oxford Public School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMangal Tower, Kantatoli- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
Brinda Srivastava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Neuri for Rs. 2000000
20.08 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vikas Vidyalaya- 0.4 kmMedanta Hospital Ranchi- 1.9 kmGopal Hotel Neori Chowk- 0.1 kmSuper Haat- 0.4 km
Updated
1d ago
Shivansh Thakur
Owner
1400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Morabadi, Ranchi
11.79 km away
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmRanchi Central Mall- 0...+ More
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/4
0.96 km away
New Booking
₹53.64 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/25
11.67 km away
New Booking
Prarthana Uma Exotica
RERA
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/5
12.48 km away
New Booking
₹59.63 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/3
13.58 km away
New Booking
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmRanchi Urology Centre- 0.1 kmGokul Restaurant- 0.1 kmGalaxia Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/7
12.07 km away
New Booking
₹67.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1433 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
6d ago
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/3
15.32 km away
New Booking
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹250.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmCentral Institute of Psychiatry- 0.8 kmGokul Restaurant- 0.1 kmMaru Tower- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Dimpi Sarkar
Owner
1/6
14.54 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Metas Adventist School-Best ICSE/School in Ranchi- 0.1 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDawat In...+ More
Afzal Gulzar
Owner
1/2
6.91 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
481 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Hr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmRanchi Centra...+ More
Prince Singh
Owner
1626 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Hundru, Ranchi
3.41 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.21k/sq.ft
1626 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kanchnatoli, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Orchid
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanchnatoli,Ranchi
36.8 L-50.05 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kanchnatoli, Ranchi

Singh More
1 people rated this locality
5
4,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hatia
6 people rated this locality
4.63
3,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
26,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft