Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

RERA Certified Projects in Kokar, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
DB
Darsh Buildcon
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kokar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2030
SH
Shri Hari Kripa Developers
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kokar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2030
SS
Shree Sai Balajee Developers
1/33

3 BHK Flat in Kokar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Kokar)

AS
Assotech Sungrowth Abode LLP
1/24
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DC
Deeps Construction
1/5
0.7 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vasuki Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1435 - 2308 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
CD
Chitij Developers Private Limited
1/7
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sarhul Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1210 - 1310 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
DC
Devika Construction and Developers Private Limited
1/25
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Enclave

3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2124 - 7417 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
SR
Sankalp Realtors
1/29
1.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tukitoli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2313 - 3474 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
PH
Pushpanjali Homes Pvt Ltd
1/6
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Tukitoli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1691 - 1988 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PP
Panchratna Promoters
1/25
1.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Enclave

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1880 - 2615 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
ND
Nandlal Developers Private Limited
1/16
1.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Enclave

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1880 - 2615 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
SG
Shri Ganpati Estate
1/11
1.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tukitoli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1555 - 2316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
GB
Global Buildcon
1/2
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Samlong

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1590 - 1595 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
SC
SRV Construction
1/4
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Lalpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1055 - 1136 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
Ritesh Kumar Gupta
Owner
1/11
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹74.88 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Surendranath Centenary School- 0.1 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMangal Tower, Kantat...+ More
PB
Panchwati Builders
1/11
1.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bariatu

3 BHK Flat
₹68.4 L - 73.68 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1425 - 2340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
BS
Bijay Shree And Sapna Construction Private Limited
1/12
1.9 kms away

1, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Bariatu

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 385 - 3285 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
MT
M Tech Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/17
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tukitoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 389 - 1970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
BD
Balaji Develoers
1/13
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bariatu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 932 - 1296 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
Sukhi
Owner
1/18
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Metas Adventist School-Best ICSE/School in Ranchi- 0.1 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restau...+ More
SC
Shree Construction
1/4
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Barhi Toli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1150 - 1550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
PG
Pranami Group
1/32
2.1 kms away

3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Sarhul Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1913 - 8319 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
NC
Nirman Constructions
1/5
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Duplex,Flat in Bariatu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1380 - 1860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kokar, Ranchi

Shanti Nagar
5,002
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.74%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kokar, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Sudarshan Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kokar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Genesis
3 BHK Apartment
Kokar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Darsh Griha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kokar,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kokar, Ranchi

Vasuki Nagar
4,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Santman Nagar
3,701
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hatwar
5,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Garha Toli
3,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lalpur
16 people rated this locality