More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1438

Flats for Sale in Maharatoli, Ranchi - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Maharatoli? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Maharatoli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Maharatoli, Ranchi - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Nayasarai, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1210 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Bariatu, Ranchi
Residential Plot (2178 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Gungutoli, Kanka
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Bariatu, Ranchi
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Deputy Para, Kutchery Road
3 BHK Flat (1086 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Aryapuri, Ratu Road
7 BHK Independent House (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Bariatu, Ranchi
Residential Plot (1159 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Tetartoli, Morabadi
3 BHK Flat (1286 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Lichi Bagan, Lowadih
3 BHK Flat (1440 sq.ft)
₹66.24 L
Rani Bagan, Bariatu
...Read more
Arish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Nayasarai for Rs. 2200000
7.99 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D A V Alok Public School- 2.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmThe Padosan- 0.1 kmBlibhagat Complex- 3.8 km
Updated
2w ago
Ikshit Singh
Owner
1/14
10.95 km away
Resale
Asha Residency
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.49 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Kundan Kumar
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bariatu, Ranchi
10.95 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Bariatu- 0.5 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPanchwati Plaza - Shop...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
Ayyan Properties Dealers Pvt Ltd
1/3
7.65 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Asok Kumar Mukhopadhyay
Owner
1/20
10.95 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Kundan Yadav
Owner
1/2
10.18 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
1159 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmRanchi Central Mall- 0...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AP
Ayyan Properties Dealers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Image of 1286 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lowadih for Rs. 4900000
7.4 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/4
10.61 km away
New Booking
₹66.24 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
Sarojani Builders Pvt Ltd
Owner
1/5
18.32 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Gaurav Agarwal
Owner
1/4
11.04 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
4w ago
Aditya Narayan
Owner
1/13
7.43 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmMangal To...+ More
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/14
10.99 km away
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty HospitalClose to D.A.V Public School Bariatu24*7 SecurityGated ...+ More
Kanhaiya Upadhyay
Owner
2641 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tatisilwai, Ranchi
14.06 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
2641 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sarala Birla Public School (SBPS)- 2.7 kmCafe 23- 5.8 kmAkarshan Shopping Mall- 5.8 km
Karma Kumar
Owner
5.19 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
Hariohm Shankar
Owner
1/4
7.4 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower Backup
Alok Kumar Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jai Prakash Nagar for Rs. 2800000
11.25 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Metas Adventist School-Best ICSE/School in Ranchi- 0.1 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 1.3 kmJashn,Th...+ More
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/5
13.69 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Arya Lohitang Rana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jai Prakash Nagar for Rs. 6000000
11.19 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Metas Adventist School-Best ICSE/School in Ranchi- 0.1 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 1.1 kmJashn,Th...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sodhagar Sharma
Owner
1/4
Resale
Plaza Chowk
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 1.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/5
5.19 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantGated Community
Sumi Sinha
Owner
1/18
4.76 km away
Resale
Patliputra Heritage Homes Ramsakhi
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/5
10.95 km away
New Booking
₹61.49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/34
5.19 km away
Resale
₹64.68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to TempleLift
Updated
2w ago
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/11
5.24 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
Amit Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 959 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Gutuwa for Rs. 4000000
8.48 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.R.DAV Public School Pundag- 0.1 kmRinchi Trust Hospital- 0.3 kmThe Padosan- 0.5 kmBlibhagat Complex- 0.2 km
Updated
3w ago
Baby Kumari
Owner
1/8
5.85 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGarden
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/6
10.99 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to D.A.V Public School BariatuNatural LightPet Friendly
Harsh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Farm House for sale in Ohdar Village for Rs. 700000
14.12 km away
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹350.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola Convent School- 0.1 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmJungli Restaurant- 0.1 kmAkarsh...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Maharatoli, Ranchi

Top Projects for Sale around Maharatoli, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Aaliya Hemu Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Singh More,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of D S Pine Retreat
Property
Prem Nagar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avis Avista Blue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gitilpiri,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kingdom Helena Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hesag,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Garden Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ekta Nagar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hinoo Heritage
3 BHK Apartment
Shukla Colony,Ranchi
67.5 L-73.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of R K Prachi Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hesag,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R D Raj Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hesag,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Raghuvansh Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Hesag,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashiyana Homes Amoha Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hesag,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Maharatoli, Ranchi

Singh More
1 people rated this locality
5
4,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft