Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Ready to Move-In Projects in Tukitoli, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Tukitoli)

GT
Gangaur Trade Com
1/8
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bariatu

2 BHK Flat
₹39.19 L - 49.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.41 L - 74.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 2166 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
BD
Balaji Develoers
1/13
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bariatu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 932 - 1296 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
DS
Dayal Smart Homes Pvt Ltd
1/2
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Bariatu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 84.91 - 104.89 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
GS
G S Construction
1/3
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Bariatu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1383 - 1848 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
BD
Bhaskar Developers And Promoters Llp
1/7
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bariatu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 600 - 924 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
MH
Maurya Homes
1/8
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bariatu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1160 - 1420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
MT
M Tech Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bariatu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 825 - 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
NC
Nirman Constructions
1/5
1.0 km away

3 BHK Duplex,Flat in Bariatu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1380 - 1860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PG
Prarthana Group
1/12
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bariatu

2 BHK Flat
₹35.35 L - 39.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.8 L - 46.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1340 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
RH
Rudra Homes and Projects
1/3
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bariatu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1404 - 1516 sq.ft.
PG
Panchwati Group
1/2
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bariatu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2060 - 2065 sq.ft.
EB
Estate Buildcon
1/8
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jai Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1428 - 3458 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
EB
Estate Buildcon
1/8
1.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Morabadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1150 - 2165 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
RB
Reputed Builder
1/4
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bariatu

2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
VH
Vikramshila Homes
1/17
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jai Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹68.61 L - 99.95 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1215 - 1884 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
SA
Sri Aghoreswar Sai Developers PVT LTD
1/6
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bariatu

2 BHK Flat
₹39.36 L - 39.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.08 L - 55.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 984 - 1386 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
VV
Van Vrindavan Construction
1/2
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Morabadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1130 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2016
VK
V K Constructions
1/2
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Morabadi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1310 - 1580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
PG
Pranami Group
1/4
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bhoram Toli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 979 - 1397 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Tukitoli, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ganpati Solitaire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tukitoli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M Tech Raja Royal Retreat Block A B & C
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tukitoli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Advaya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tukitoli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpanjali Poetree
3 BHK Apartment
Tukitoli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Dee Infra Developers Jay Dee Infra Palace Inn - Block D
Property
Tukitoli,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tukitoli, Ranchi

Ayodhya Enclave
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasuki Nagar
4,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bariatu
14 people rated this locality
4.7
4,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.74%
Fall in last 1 Year