More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1420

Flats for Sale in Uberiya, Ranchi - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Uberiya? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Uberiya, Ranchi - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Singh More, Ranchi
4 BHK Penthouse (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Upper Bazar, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (2604 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Jhirga Toli, Kanke Road
3 BHK Flat (1490 sq.ft)
₹53.64 L
Singh More, Ranchi
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Bahu Bazar, Kathartoli
4 BHK Duplex (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Mesra
2 BHK Independent House (959 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Gutuwa, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1540 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Kathal More
3 BHK Independent House (1305 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Patel Nagar, Ekta Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1498 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Argora, Ranchi
R
Raj
1/11
3.07 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
3d ago
Anurag Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Penthouse for sale in Upper Bazar for Rs. 18000000
9.85 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmLe Lac Sarovar Portico, Ranchi- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DT
Deepak Thakur
1/14
15.1 km away
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
2604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupNatural Light
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/4
3.07 km away
New Booking
₹53.64 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
Hemant Kumar
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kathartoli, Ranchi
8.1 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Oxford Public School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmRanchi Central Mall- 0.1 km
Jitendra Kumar Rai
1/10
19.98 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Amit Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 959 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Gutuwa for Rs. 4000000
12.37 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.R.DAV Public School Pundag- 0.1 kmRinchi Trust Hospital- 0.3 kmThe Padosan- 0.5 kmBlibhagat Complex- 0.2 km
Updated
3w ago
AR
Amar Roy
1/14
10.46 km away
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
1.97 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
T
Tanya
1/8
9.05 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
Madhwi
Owner
1/3
10.08 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1751 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/13
10.38 km away
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Samford HospitalLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/6
12.25 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/6
13.06 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to D.A.V Public School BariatuNatural LightPet Friendly
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
2178 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Khelgaon, Ranchi
13.21 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Army Public School- 2.2 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDawat Inn- 0.1 kmAkarshan Shopping...+ More
Updated
2w ago
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/8
9.85 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
Sanjeev Kumar Singh
Owner
18.32 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.54k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jawahar Navoday Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmMedanta Hospital Ranchi- 3.3 kmJungli Restaurant- 0.1 kmSuper Haat- 1.8 km
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/16
17.88 km away
Resale
Technoculture Vastu Vihar Ranchi
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingSmart HomeClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
DILIP GANJHU
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1650 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kathal More for Rs. 16000000
10.46 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmThe Padosan- 0.1 kmGalaxia Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
R
RECP
1/12
9.17 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Orchid Medical CentreClose to Ranchi Kanta Toli Bus StandClose to Oxford Public SchoolClose to Railwa...+ More
TH
Trinayan Homes
1/19
14.33 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Morabadi, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹97.79 L - 1.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K - 7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/12
9.85 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1693 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter CollegeLiftGated Community
Updated
5d ago
Kalyan Property
1/9
10.99 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
3515 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMall Of Ranchi- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Sarojani Builders Pvt Ltd
Owner
1/5
19.9 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Mazrul Hassan
Owner
4000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bariatu, Ranchi
13.17 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Bariatu- 0.5 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPanchwati Plaza - Shop...+ More
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.71 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bridge ford school tupudana Ranchi- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmTreebo Winsome Banquet And Resort- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/5
3.19 km away
New Booking
₹65.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Bridge ford school tupudana RanchiClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/7
12.55 km away
New Booking
₹67.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1433 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
Tanwir Arshad
Owner
4350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ohdar Village, Ranchi
15.3 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Metas Adventist School-Best ICSE/School in Ranchi- 0.1 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDawat In...+ More
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/7
16.8 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Uberiya, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Kingdom Helena Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hesag,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Garden Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ekta Nagar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Assri Heritage City Block A And B
Property
Hatia,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Divya Nabhneel Mansion
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ekta Nagar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R K Prachi Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hesag,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R D Raj Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hesag,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashiyana Homes Amoha Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hesag,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Maanika Residency
Property
Hesag,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaliya Hemu Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Singh More,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Motyl Sriram Garden
3 BHK Apartment
Hatia,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Uberiya, Ranchi

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Hatia
6 people rated this locality
4.63
3,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft