Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 10009

Ready to Move Properties in Ghaziabad - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
NH
Nitika Homes
1/20
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Builder Floor in Rajendra Nagar

5 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.5 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Ruchira Sapphire Smart Homes
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
VR
Vivaan Real Estate and Developers
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Ansals Chiranjiv Vihar

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹32 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹42 L - 50 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
PS
Pinki Singhal
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in DLF Ankur Vihar

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹17 L - 23 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹25 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.62 K - 3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2018
AC
ADN city
1/14
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Morta Village

50 sq.yd Plot
₹9 L
60 sq.yd Plot
₹10.8 L
80 sq.yd Plot
₹14.4 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹18 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2021
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahurali

2 BHK Flat
₹76.09 L - 83.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.62 L - 1.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.04 K - 7.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
SY
Satyam Yadav
1/29
Verified
Resale
Gaurs Siddhartham
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Santosh Hospitals - GhaziabadClose to Saheed Sthal(New Bus Stand )Metro stationClose to ...+ More
IH
Investor House Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Indirapuram

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹80 L - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.71 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K - 9.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
PG
Pratyaksh Group
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Aditya Urban Homes Phase 1A
RERA
₹30.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumPower BackupClub House
Updated
3w ago
AH
Arun Homz
1/16
Verified
Resale
Niho Jasmine Scottish Garden
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Noida Electronic City Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
A
Agrawal group and company
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Indirapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹87.54 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
PH
Planet Hub
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Raj Nagar Extension

80 sq.yd Plot
₹21.71 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹27.14 L
120 sq.yd Plot
₹32.56 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹40.7 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹54.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.02k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2024
J
JKG
+ 2 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹56.3 L - 70.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.2 L - 1.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
J
JKG
+ 4 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 80.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K - ₹7.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
PG
Pratyaksh Group
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Aditya Urban Homes Phase 1A
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingCorner PropertyClose to Metro Station
JI
jmk infra
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sahibabad Industrial Area

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.02 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
AO
A One Properties
1/11
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Shalimar Garden

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹85 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K - 8.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
3w ago
R2
Root 2 Home India Pvt Ltd
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Chipiyana Buzurg

43 sq.yd Plot
₹27.33 L
50 sq.yd Plot
₹31.67 L
59 sq.yd Plot
₹37.84 L
63 sq.yd Plot
₹40.11 L
63 sq.yd Plot
₹40.42 L
65 sq.yd Plot
₹41.17 L
65 sq.yd Plot
₹41.42 L
71 sq.yd Plot
₹44.97 L
75 sq.yd Plot
₹47.47 L
76 sq.yd Plot
₹48.13 L
80 sq.yd Plot
₹50.81 L
84 sq.yd Plot
₹53.2 L
84 sq.yd Plot
₹53.52 L
88 sq.yd Plot
₹56.2 L
90 sq.yd Plot
₹57.46 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹63.33 L
105 sq.yd Plot
₹66.85 L
107 sq.yd Plot
₹68.06 L
117 sq.yd Plot
₹74.66 L
125 sq.yd Plot
₹79.17 L
126 sq.yd Plot
₹80.22 L
130 sq.yd Plot
₹82.71 L
131 sq.yd Plot
₹83.56 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1 BHK Villa
₹31.67 L - 41.17 L
2 BHK Villa
₹63.33 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.04k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Kannan Greens
2 BHK Apartment
Modinagar,Ghaziabad
35.06 L-37.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aero Heights