Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3141

Ready to Move Properties in Girija Society, Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
MW
Milind W
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
2354 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
AR
APEX REALTY
1/10
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.16k/sq.ft
2375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
E
Elite24
Locality Champion
1/27
0.58 km away
Verified
New Booking
Badhekar Keshar
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.51k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
3d ago
SR
SAM Real Estate Agency Kothrud
1/8
0.74 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.51k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Ideal Colony Metro StationLift
Updated
2d ago
C
Collins
1/7
0.96 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MW
Milind W
Locality Champion
1/18
0.54 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.87k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/25
1.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
AR
APEX REALTY
1/26
1.31 km away
Verified
Resale
Badhekar Dwarka
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/10
1.31 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sanika Ashutosh
RERA
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
1366 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
SR
SV REALTY
1/15
0.6 km away
Verified
New Booking
Suhas Sudhanva
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.41k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupVastu CompliantClose to Ideal Colony Bus Stop
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/8
1.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SV
Sunil V
Locality Champion
1/8
0.52 km away
Verified
Resale
Ideal Colony
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Ideal Colony Bus StopLift
Updated
1w ago
SV
Sunil V
Locality Champion
1/13
1.99 km away
Verified
Resale
Pate Kalakunj - B
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Bulls Eye Property Solution
1/11
0.8 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.02k/sq.ft
1798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Ideal Colony Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SV
Sunil V
Locality Champion
1/17
1.31 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
G
Gharkul
1/6
0.72 km away
Resale
Anand Nagar Park
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1d ago
SM
Shreyash More
1/25
0.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
Badhekar Keshar
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.72k/sq.ft
782 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
PP
Prathamesh Properties
1/7
1.74 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
SR
SK REAL ESTATE
1/35
1.26 km away
Resale
Deshpande Puram
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune24*7 Se...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/5
1.71 km away
Resale
Mayur Park
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/3
1.31 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.65k/sq.ft
879 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedCorner PropertyHigh CeilingFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/18
1.26 km away
Resale
Deshpande Puram
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
SP
Skyview Properties
1/13
1.43 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
1701 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
0.31 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RR
RB REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/16
1.58 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
2.03 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
VR
VAISHNAVI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/16
1.6 km away
Resale
Fortune Himgauri CHSL
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Nal Stop Metro StationGated Community
SM
Shreyash More
1/6
1.29 km away
Verified
New Booking
Badhekar Neeraj
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.73k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
MW
Milind W
Locality Champion
1/9
0.25 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Ideal Colony Metro StationLiftGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Girija Society, Pune

Datta Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Maji Sainik Visahat
2 people rated this locality
3.13
13,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandralok Nagari
15,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yashashree Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Indira Nagar
12,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Girija Society, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Elitas
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.55 Cr-3.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Sun Orchid
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Umashankar Prasad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.47 Cr-2.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vyas Ashwamedh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.8 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Deepa
2 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
1.38 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravetkar Nivedita
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Ambar Parkview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Joshi Shivanand
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palais
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
4.2 Cr-9.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokhale Shree Ganesh Avantika Chsl
4 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
4.5 Cr-5.62 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Girija Society, Pune

Sheela Vihar Colony
13,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kothrud
76 people rated this locality
4.67
14,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gokhalenagar
2 people rated this locality
4.7
16,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Erandwane
6 people rated this locality
5
17,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Prabhag 36
18,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wadarvadi
15,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Deccan Gymkhana
18 people rated this locality
4.28
18,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dattavadi
1 people rated this locality
5
15,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.18%