Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 115

Ready to Move Properties in Gunjur Village, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.27k/sq.ft
1892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
GM
Gruhaa Marketing Services Pvt
1/7
New Booking
Rohan Ekanta
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.48k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.03k/sq.ft
1018 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/17
Resale
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gunjur Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
1.09 kmfrom
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Candeur Landmark
Candeur Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Varthur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
3.71 kmfrom
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Corporate Suncity Gloria
3.79 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Corporate Suncity Gloria
Corporate Leisure
2, 3 BHK Flats Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
4.27 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/40
Resale
Prestige Lakeside Habitat
RERA
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.32k/sq.ft
1697 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking

Ready to Move Projects around Gunjur Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Candeur Landmark
by Candeur Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Varthur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Corporate Suncity Gloria
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Corporate Suncity Gloria
by Corporate Leisure
2, 3 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/39
Resale
Prestige Lakeside Habitat
RERA
₹3.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.02k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
D
Deepesh
1/31
Resale
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.71k/sq.ft
7830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftSwimming Pool
OP
ORO PROTECH
Play video
1/30
Resale
Prestige Lakeside Habitat
RERA
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.61k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Abdul Razack
1/27
Resale
Prestige Lakeside Habitat
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Kaveri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1750 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gunjur Village for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chrysalis High Varthur- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 0.1 kmChulha Chauki Da Dhab...+ More
Updated
2w ago
K
Kavitha
1/15
New Booking
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gunjur Village, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Ekanta
Property
Gunjur Village,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Lakeside Habitat
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Whitefield, Bangalore
1.23 Cr-3.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Myhna Orchid
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur Village,Bengaluru
1.17 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Lakeside Habitat Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Whitefield - Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
4.67 Cr-7.39 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in DRA Ranka Palm Lakeside
Residential Plots
Gunjur Village,Bengaluru
93.62 L-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Keystone DSR Riviera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur Village,Bengaluru
47.7 L-66.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Pinecourt
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur Village,Bengaluru
59.99 L-93.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohan Altura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur Village,Bengaluru
1.33 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Myhna Meadows
4.5 BHK Villa
Gunjur, Bengaluru
2.96 Cr-3.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Park Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur Village,Bengaluru
1.58 Cr-2.24 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Gunjur Village, Bengaluru

Gunjur
10 people rated this locality
4.42
10,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gunjur Palya