Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 600

Ready to Move Properties in Kondapur, Hyderabad - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
Realtor Ranjit
1/18
Resale
W By DSR
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
5998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to KIMS Hospitals KondapurLiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago
IP
ISKOM PROPERTIES
Play video
1/24
New Booking
Stellar RNP 1
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightEarthquake ResistantClub House
Updated
3w ago
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
Play video
1/36
Resale
Kolla Luxuria
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.59k/sq.ft
4900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
VP
VKR Property Management
1/21
Resale
BSCPL Bollineni Bion
RERA
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
Nikita Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kondapur for Rs. 25000000
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CHIREC International School- 4.8 kmKIMS Hospitals Kondapur- 0.1 kmRaidurg Metro Station- 4.5 kmPista House Kondapur- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SHRIKANT
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1822 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Aditya Hridayam, Kondapur for Rs. 12000000
Resale
Aditya Hridayam
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1822 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanskriti School- 1 kmKIMS Hospitals Kondapur- 1.8 kmHITEC City Metro Station- 5.3 kmPunjabi Affair- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kondapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Luxor Park
Price on Request
Aparna Luxor Park
Aparna Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats Kondapur, Hyderabad
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
3.78 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
3.81 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasudeva Bloomfield Elation Villas
5.47 kmfrom
₹6.4 Cr
Vasudeva Bloomfield Elation Villas
Vasudeva Realtors
5 BHK Villa Khaja Guda, Hyderabad
SA
S Anjaneyulu
Seller
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/46
New Booking
W By DSR
RERA
₹7.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Satya Prasad
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CHIREC International School- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospitals Kondapur- 0.1 kmRaidurg Metro Station- 4.6 kmPista House Kondapur- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SG
SVL Groups
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondapur

2 BHK Flat
₹64.6 L - 66.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.9 L - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/12
Resale
Kolla Luxuria
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.91k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kondapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Luxor Park
Price on Request
Aparna Luxor Park
by Aparna Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kondapur, Hyderabad
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Ajay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kondapur for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Pramod
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kondapur for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
NN
Nine Nines Lifestyle Private Limited
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondapur

2 BHK Flat
₹72.36 L - 77.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.92 L - 93.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
AI
AR Infra and Developer
1/29

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
SH
SREEMR HOMES
1/20
Resale
Vamsiram Jyothi Cosmos
₹4.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
4320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NH
Nischal Homes
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondapur

2 BHK Flat
₹70.15 L - 73.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
SM
Sri Mahati Realtors
1/35
Resale
W By DSR
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
5998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SL
Space Link
1/21
New Booking
Bollineni Panache
RERA
₹8.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.2k/sq.ft
5890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
SL
Space Link
1/22
New Booking
W By DSR
RERA
₹6.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
5998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kondapur, Hyderabad

Raghavendra Colony
8,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rajarajeshwari Nagar
9,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Goutami Enclave
9,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Whitefields
10 people rated this locality
4.52
12,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Laxmi Nagar
15,009
Avg. Price per sq.ft
84.61%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kondapur, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Lakescape
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kondapur, Hyderabad
1.24 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of W By DSR
4 BHK Apartment
Kondapur,Hyderabad
6.9 Cr-6.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SMR Vinay Iconia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kondapur,Hyderabad
1.47 Cr-3.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Solitaire Unity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kondapur,Hyderabad
1.07 Cr-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Luxor Park
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kondapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GHR Titania
3 BHK Apartment
Kondapur, Hyderabad
1.23 Cr-2.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Namishree Vrindavan
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kondapur,Hyderabad
1.11 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolla Luxuria
5 BHK Apartment
Kondapur,Hyderabad
13.82 Cr-16.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Bion
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kondapur,Hyderabad
1.52 Cr-4.12 Cr