Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3637

Ready to Move Properties in Masab Tank, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
UR
Unique Reality
1/12
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Masab Tank, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
AY
Aravindh Yadav
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹5.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
4970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Rainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRi...+ More
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/11
1.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lakdikapul, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
DG
Dhananjiah Goud
Resale
₹4.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.58k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kalam National School- 0.1 kmStar Hospitals - Banjara Hills- 0.1 kmKhairatabad Metro Station- 3 kmHampshire Plaza ...+ More
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
Play video
1/26
2.81 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
Play video
1/10
2.2 km away
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/29
1.73 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Masab Tank

Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
4.67 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
5.06 kmfrom
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
1/15
4.67 km away
New Launch

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Attapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/19
2.82 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/14
3.8 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
Lalitha
Owner
1/17
0.67 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Meridian School, Banjara Hills- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmKhairatabad Metro Station- 2 kmBi...+ More
KK
Kranthi Kumar
Play video
1/18
1.93 km away
Verified
Resale
Fortune Icon
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.88k/sq.ft
3025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Star Hospitals - Banj...+ More
Updated
3w ago
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
Locality Champion
1/12
8.57 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
SH
Skyline Home
Play video
1/11
1.64 km away
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
3283 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad -...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SD
Sunshine Developers
1/5
7.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manikonda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/15
3.79 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.05k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Masab Tank

Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
by Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
by Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/15
3.79 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.37k/sq.ft
2425 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
SP
Sunrise Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
7.66 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RP
Ravi Popuri
Locality Champion
1/15
0.6 km away
Resale
Dev Ashray
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
SH
Skyline Home
1/21
5.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
2w ago
MB
Mohamed Bilal Khan
1/18
2.35 km away
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to GVK One MallClose to Temple
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
Play video
1/26
3.19 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's High School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmAssembly Metro S...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AR
Aston Realty
Play video
1/33
2.7 km away
New Booking
Pradeep Bliss
RERA
₹7.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
5078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
P
Prathik
Locality Champion
1/12
8.12 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹95.03 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
RP
Ravi Popuri
Locality Champion
1/12
1.64 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Masab Tank, Hyderabad

7,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,202
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Masab Tank, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of My Home Glory Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Masab Tank,Hyderabad
60.5 L-72.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BMR Hill Crest
3 BHK Apartment
Masab Tank,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
4 BHK Apartment
Masab Tank,Hyderabad
2.32 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Keerthi Krishna Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Masab Tank,Hyderabad
94.6 L-94.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maphar Amir Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Masab Tank,Hyderabad
34.94 L-47.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mawin Grace
3 BHK Apartment
Masab Tank,Hyderabad
1.09 Cr-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Harmony Prestige
3 BHK Apartment
Masab Tank,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Siena Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Masab Tank,Hyderabad
65.05 L-91.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maphar Asra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Masab Tank,Hyderabad
43.0 L-52.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manzil Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Masab Tank,Hyderabad
78.0 L-93.0 L