Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 176

Ready to Move Properties in Pale Gaon, Ambernath East, Ambernath, Thane - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
Rudra Realty
1/29
New Booking
GBK Vishwajeet Empire
RERA
₹41.98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rudra Realty
1/16
New Booking
No Brokerage
GBK Vishwajeet Empire
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pale Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Eden
6.52 kmfrom
₹33.29 L - 76.47 L
Kohinoor Eden
Kohinoor Group.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Kalyan East, Kalyan
BG
BRICKPULSE GRUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Vanya Phase 2
6.85 kmfrom
₹92.38 L - 2.26 Cr
Birla Vanya Phase 2
Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ulhasnagar, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Prime
6.89 kmfrom
₹42.63 L - 57.88 L
Kohinoor Prime
Kohinoor Group.
1, 2 BHK Flats Ulhasnagar, Thane
PP
Pravin Psk
Seller + 1 more
Kanayalal
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fatima High School and Junior College Ambernath- 0.1 kmSwastik Advanced Orthopaedic Hospital- 3.8 kmSudama Dining Bar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Manya Basrani
Owner
1/24
Resale
Amrut Laxmi Raj Regalia Phase 1A
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
434 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Yashika
Gallery Cover Image of 630 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ram Krishna Hari Parshuram Vedant, Ambernath East for Rs. 2150000
New Booking
Ram Krishna Hari Parshuram Vedant
RERA
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLiftChildren Play Area
Vishal Bharode
Owner
1/8
Resale
Patel Hills
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fatima High School and Junior College Ambernath- 0.1 kmSwastik Advanced Orthopaedic Hospital- 3 kmSudama Dining Bar- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Anita Iyer
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ambernath East for Rs. 2600000
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fatima High School and Junior College Ambernath- 0.1 kmSwastik Advanced Orthopaedic Hospital- 4.2 kmSudama Dining Bar- 1.9 km  ...+ More
Prathmesh
Owner
1/11
Resale
Shreenath Royal Castle Phase 2
RERA
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Faith English School- 1.2 kmSwastik Advanced Orthopaedic Hospital- 4.6 kmSudama Dining Bar- 1 kmKailash Shopping Comp...+ More
Rajesh Gurwani
Owner
1/20
Resale
Patel Jainam Residency
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fatima High School and Junior College Ambernath- 0.1 kmSwastik Advanced Orthopaedic Hospital- 3.9 kmSudama Dining Bar- 1.9 km  ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Pale Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Eden
₹33.29 L - 76.47 L
Kohinoor Eden
by Kohinoor Group.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kalyan East, Kalyan
BG
BRICKPULSE GRUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Vanya Phase 2
₹92.38 L - 2.26 Cr
Birla Vanya Phase 2
by Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Prime
₹42.63 L - 57.88 L
Kohinoor Prime
by Kohinoor Group.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
PP
Pravin Psk
Seller + 1 more
Ashok Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shreenath Royal Castle Phase 2, Ambernath East for Rs. 2200000
Resale
Shreenath Royal Castle Phase 2
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Shilpa Rawool
Owner
1/15
Resale
Patel Patels Elysium 2
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fatima High School and Junior College Ambernath- 0.1 kmSwastik Advanced Orthopaedic Hospital- 4.4 kmSudama Dining Bar- 1.8 km  ...+ More
Rudra Realty
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Amrut Raj Regalia Phase 2
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rudra Realty
1/12
New Booking
No Brokerage
D K SPM Dream City Phase 1
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rudra Realty
1/12
New Booking
Amrut Raj Regalia Phase 2
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Pale Gaon, Thane

Shiv Shakti Nagar
6,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sai Section
4,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kansai
5,842
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahalakshmi Nagar
4,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vadavali Section
5,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.77%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Pale Gaon, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwajeet Empire NX
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath
29.65 L-51.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rkr Precious Empire Wing A B And C
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pale Gaon,Ambernath
24.88 L-34.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Precious Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath
26.01 L-38.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliance Gold
2 BHK Apartment
Ambernath East,Ambernath
45.38 L-55.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik SPM Dream City Phase 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath
22.9 L-36.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Patel Patels Elara
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath
 
Gallery Cover Pic of G S Mansarovar Shiv Darshan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Precious Infinity
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath
27.38 L-39.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudraraj Complex
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Krishna Sadan